11,827

Properties in ZIP Code 12303

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $305,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Howell St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      227 Howell St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /21

      Est $240,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Howell St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      231 Howell St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Conrad Purdy Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $185,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 E Campbell Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      330 E Campbell Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,950
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Adamec RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $245,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Howell St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      252 Howell St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Shave Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /56

      Est $288,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Stoodley Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      211 Stoodley Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /46

      Est $290,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Mckinley Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1037 Mckinley Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizk Wagner Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $289,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 May Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      309 May Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Ryan Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /50

      Est $250,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 May Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      242 May Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Armer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /31

      Est $270,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 3rd Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2622 3rd Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Delaney-Elliott Elliott Property Services

    • /23

      Est $243,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 2nd Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2616 2nd Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Tomasselli Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /27

      Est $236,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 1st Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2649 1st Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,200
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faye Rispoli RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $193,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Hamburg St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2746 Hamburg St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea LeFevre Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /49

      Est $266,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Hamburg St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2742 Hamburg St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /46

      Est $254,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Amsterdam Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2120 Amsterdam Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Faucett Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /54

      Est $334,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Amsterdam Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2132 Amsterdam Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Prezio Suzanne Prezio Properties, Inc

    • /26

      Est $257,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Amsterdam Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2217 Amsterdam Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Page Lincoln House Realty

    • /33

      Est $309,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Greenpoint Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2260 Greenpoint Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nedim Alivodic Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $270,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Palazini Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1039 Palazini Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cerone Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $275,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1028 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Marks Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /42

      Est $247,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1020 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /20

      Est $246,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Palazini Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1025 Palazini Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Melvin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $282,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1019 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haleh Struzinsky HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /57

      Est $259,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1031 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Durant Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /22

      Est $266,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1085 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Xiong M J J Realty

    • /27

      Est $276,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Outer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1101 Outer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Karakalchu Venture Realty Partners

    • /8

      Est $280,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Outer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1104 Outer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle DeMeo KW Platform

    • /43

      Est $268,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1084 Alheim Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,020
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mazuryk Core Real Estate Team

    • /31

      Est $238,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Palazini Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1075 Palazini Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,800
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /2

      Est $180,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2036 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $267,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2100 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Guidarelli Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /47

      Est $336,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2128 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /51

      Est $265,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Romano Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1004 Romano Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Feb 17, 2025

• /34

      Est $245,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Obrien Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1021 Obrien Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Adamec Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /35

      Est $309,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Rensselaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2056 Rensselaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jensen-Kryzkowski Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /38

      Est $275,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Rensselaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2070 Rensselaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /22

      Est $291,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Rensselaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2074 Rensselaer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Eisler Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /38

      Est $270,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2107 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Karam Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /40

      Est $274,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2087 Fiero Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $276,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Outer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1017 Outer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Micheli COLDWELL BANKER Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $284,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Roberta Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1109 Roberta Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Green Signature Premier Realty, Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home