4,200

Properties in ZIP Code 12308

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $185,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1918 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Gamache Century 21 North East

    • /22

      Est $266,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1014 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,800
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Wolcott Gabler Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $193,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      829 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert LaDuke Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $231,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1841 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Essaff Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /8

      Est $165,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Florence St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1920
      565 Florence St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,281% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /12

      Est $233,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 12 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Judski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /23

      Est $165,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2102 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent edward lichorat All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $185,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2012 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wrabel KW Platform

    • /30

      Est $200,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      813 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ziegler Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $257,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2185 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevon Williams Greenwood Realty Group of NY

    • /14

      Est $207,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2315 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /44

      Est $213,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Manhattan St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      444 Manhattan St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /36

      Est $246,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1814 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Caron Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /15

      Est $220,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Salina St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      718 Salina St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $272,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2070 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cox Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /36

      Est $211,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2025 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Carter Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Est $247,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1801 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vidya Sukhram Lachman Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $193,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1913 Avenue A, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherreaka Persaud Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /2

      Est $160,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Clarendon St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      556 Clarendon St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Maley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /41

      Est $211,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Clarendon St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      526 Clarendon St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garret Hebert Clancy Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $219,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Clarendon St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      514 Clarendon St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebaan Bookay Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /18

      Est $267,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Seneca St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      603 Seneca St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Savini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /5

      Est $218,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Seneca St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 Seneca St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Grant Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /9

      Est $174,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Manhattan St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      428 Manhattan St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasilia Martinez Oxford Property Group USA

    • /64

      Est $248,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1909 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moonrani Gumani Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /32

      Est $255,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2175 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,100
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wright Oxford Property Group USA

    • /28

      Est $283,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      521 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Grant Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /39

      Est $209,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2064 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Khan The People's Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $297,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2017 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Jandali Jandali Realty

    • /17

      Est $186,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Salina St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      608 Salina St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Tomasselli Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /71

      Est $310,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Anthony St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      438 Anthony St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /29

      Est $255,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Hillside Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      821 Hillside Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jurczynski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /37

      Est $261,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2422 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /18

      Est $239,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Avenue A Extension, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2410 Avenue A Extension, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /43

      Est $296,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Alexander St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      459 Alexander St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea LeFevre Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $229,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2508 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L9 Verona Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      L9 Verona Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Kniese Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /29

      Est $319,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Degraff St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      124 Degraff St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dellaratta Simon's Rock Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $172,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Verona Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      33 Verona Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 625% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,800
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1912 Foster Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Furey eXp Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home