4,200

Properties in ZIP Code 12308

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Waverly Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1047 Waverly Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mancino Realty One Group Key

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L29.2 Rosa Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      L29.2 Rosa Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $329,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Ave B, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1735 Ave B, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Reeves eXp Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Lancaster St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2031 Lancaster St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Thompson Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1660 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Fox Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Carrie St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1507 Carrie St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elicia Ojoe HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      847 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonyo Wolf River Real Estate, LLC

    • /55

      Est $324,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      858 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mazuryk Core Real Estate Team

    • /31

      Est $312,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1236 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /41

      Est $278,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 14 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      832 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dellaratta Simon's Rock Realty LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      757 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /3

      Est $97,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Anthony St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      360 Anthony St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cardona Owen & Associates Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $240,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2153 van Vranken Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Thompson Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 University Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1029 University Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Thompson Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 University Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1044 University Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Koval Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1030 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Harrington Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $296,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1225 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Swart NGB Property Management LLC

    • /40

      Est $244,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1404 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      799 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Conti Purdy Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $230,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      522 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Kulbida Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whipple Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /24

      Est $206,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 van Derbogart St Unit 10, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      508 van Derbogart St Unit 10, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Riana Piccirillo-Delgad Romeo Team Realty

    • /29

      Est $309,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Randolph Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1811 Randolph Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Walsh Red Door Realty NY Inc

    • /57

      Est $387,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morris Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Morris Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /40

      Est $356,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Van Rensselaer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2215 Van Rensselaer Dr, Schenectady, NY 12309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Amodeo Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /4

      Est $307,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1418 Union St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wells 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /38

      Est $324,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Rugby Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1508 Rugby Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /7

      Est $296,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Rugby Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1586 Rugby Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,400
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ferrigan Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $273,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 N Brandywine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      642 N Brandywine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Close Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /35

      Est $216,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 N Brandywine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      449 N Brandywine Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

• /21

      Est $251,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      434 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mancino Armida Rose Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $306,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      506 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Basmattie Gangadin Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $296,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      539 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mayer Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /20

      Est $224,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Bedford Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      422 Bedford Rd, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Phelps Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $269,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      427 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Laviano Laviano & Associates Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $224,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      431 Plymouth Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,855
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fontaine Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $212,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Stanford St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1327 Stanford St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sullivan Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $239,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Elmer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Elmer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Giamartino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /53

      Est $293,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Stanford St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1410 Stanford St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Owen Kennedy Sinkoff Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $308,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Stanford St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1402 Stanford St, Schenectady, NY 12308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home