Est $237,083 Not Listed For Sale
849 Decamp Ave, Schenectady, NY 12309
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,382 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $156/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $215,000
- Jun 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Barbara Walton Staged Nest Real Estate LLC