4,043

Homes in ZIP Code 60176

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $135,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 River Rd Unit 1C, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4624 River Rd Unit 1C, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Oskar Wiatr Hometown Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $148,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 River Rd Unit B2, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4544 River Rd Unit B2, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Drossos Peter Drossos Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9456 Irving Park Rd Unit 1, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9456 Irving Park Rd Unit 1, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sako @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $291,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 414, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 414, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lozano john greene Realtor

    • /26

      Est $351,404 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 410, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 410, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gordon Northwest Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $270,066 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 408, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 408, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

• /16

      Est $278,579 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 404, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 404, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

• /31

      Est $345,086 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 310, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 310, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

• /2

      Est $318,843 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 216, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 216, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

• /17

      Est $320,227 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 211, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 211, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

• /23

      Est $143,412 Not Listed For Sale

      9514 Lawrence Ave Unit 2604, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9514 Lawrence Ave Unit 2604, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bell Fulton Grace

    • /22

      Est $307,276 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 411, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 411, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

• /24

      Est $288,823 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 316, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 316, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

• /21

      Est $313,840 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 402, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 402, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /27

      Est $298,301 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 401, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 401, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

• /25

      Est $267,221 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 318, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 318, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jan 22, 2021

• /24

      Est $286,368 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 315, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 315, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 03, 2019

• /13

      Est $265,871 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 304, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 304, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Scheibe Fulton Grace

    • /24

      Est $279,086 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 303, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 303, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

• /21

      Est $304,472 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 219, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 219, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sally Haynes Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /22

      Est $311,492 Not Listed For Sale

      9864 Leland Ave Unit 201, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9864 Leland Ave Unit 201, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

• /24

      Est $279,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Scott St, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3750 Scott St, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kaminska Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    • /21

      Est $423,010 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Michigan Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4802 Michigan Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Woolfe Woolfe & Company Realtors Inc.

    • /2

      Est $148,660 Not Listed For Sale

      10033 Irving Park Rd Unit 2C, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10033 Irving Park Rd Unit 2C, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ifeta Redzovic Baird Warner

    • /8

      Est $159,997 Not Listed For Sale

      10033 Irving Park Rd Unit 1B, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10033 Irving Park Rd Unit 1B, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Florczyk Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /8

      Est $167,340 Not Listed For Sale

      10121 Hartford Ct Unit 1A, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10121 Hartford Ct Unit 1A, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newman Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /7

      Est $172,524 Not Listed For Sale

      10121 Hartford Ct Unit 2A, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10121 Hartford Ct Unit 2A, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,690
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cornelius Tanase Tanese Realty

    • /7

      Est $178,171 Not Listed For Sale

      10153 Hartford Ct Unit 3C, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10153 Hartford Ct Unit 3C, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Czykier Chicago Area Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $186,484 Not Listed For Sale

      10114 Hartford Ct Unit 1B, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10114 Hartford Ct Unit 1B, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bellert @properties Christies International Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $404,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Forster Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4926 Forster Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaih Hank Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /11

      Est $188,062 Not Listed For Sale

      10139 Hartford Ct Unit 2A, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10139 Hartford Ct Unit 2A, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bozena Piepiorka Negotiable Realty Services, In

    • /7

      Est $152,657 Not Listed For Sale

      10122 Hartford Ct Unit GC, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10122 Hartford Ct Unit GC, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 511% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter Breitlander Peter Breitlander

    • /10

      Est $284,894 Not Listed For Sale

      9884 Garden Ct, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9884 Garden Ct, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vuglar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $286,366 Not Listed For Sale

      9849 Soreng Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9849 Soreng Ave, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalbach Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $192,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Ruby St Unit 2W, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3800 Ruby St Unit 2W, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bohn Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /18

      Est $169,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Ruby St Unit 1W, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3800 Ruby St Unit 1W, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babula Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /13

      Est $362,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Emerson Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3827 Emerson Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fields Jax Realtors

    • /25

      Est $434,166 Not Listed For Sale

      9856 Eden Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9856 Eden Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Special Hometown Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $360,916 Not Listed For Sale

      9848 Eden Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9848 Eden Dr, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Special Hometown Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $111,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Ruby St Unit 207S, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3721 Ruby St Unit 207S, Schiller Park, IL 60176

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Raven RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home