Est $135,974 Not Listed For Sale
9307 Irving Park Rd Unit 11, Schiller Park, IL 60176
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 650 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Above List Price
- $123/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $80,000
- Jan 30, 2015
Last Listing Agent Mariusz Karlinski Hometown Real Estate