7,271

Properties in ZIP Code 54476

Section Image
    • 1712 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Est $251,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1712 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Douglas Land-Quest Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $214,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Grand Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1701 Grand Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ploman NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /37

      Est $208,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1815 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Hall ASSIST-2-SELL SUPERIOR SERVICE REALTY

    • /45

      Est $247,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Marguerite St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      130 Marguerite St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /47

      Est $185,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Grand Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1451 Grand Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /19

      Est $157,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1512 Spring St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /41

      Est $191,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Summer St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      109 Summer St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $244,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Park St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 Park St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $400,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Erdman St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Erdman St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bergmann RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $198,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Radtke St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      135 Radtke St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Knauf RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $214,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Grace St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      126 Grace St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEAN SLAKTOSKI RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $115,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Maryland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      720 Maryland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /2

      Est $203,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Moreland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      702 Moreland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Russell Endvick FIRST WEBER

    • /30

      Est $214,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Radtke St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      300 Radtke St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA REEDY-STAMM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /30

      Est $238,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Ridgeland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      805 Ridgeland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /24

      Est $172,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Ridgeland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      624 Ridgeland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /34

      Est $198,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Moreland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      410 Moreland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /38

      Est $185,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Maryland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      428 Maryland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JO DRESEN HOMZ4U2, LLC

    • /42

      Est $200,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Maryland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      500 Maryland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wasleske JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /20

      Est $184,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Moreland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      505 Moreland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARTA STEPHENSON FIRST WEBER

    • /18

      Est $174,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ridgeland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      501 Ridgeland Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE DINS FIRST WEBER

    • /45

      Est $636,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      9406 Woodland Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9406 Woodland Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Erickson Fis Group FIRST WEBER

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      9707 Heeren St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9707 Heeren St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,396
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $292,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Pheasant Run Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10102 Pheasant Run Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /40

      Est $293,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      10104 Pheasant Run Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10104 Pheasant Run Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $387,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Standing Oak Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10107 Standing Oak Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /60

      Est $507,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Standing Oak Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10208 Standing Oak Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /53

      Est $492,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Crosstrail Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3006 Crosstrail Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY GRANT EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /43

      Est $349,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Crosstrail Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3002 Crosstrail Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRIPLE ACTION TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /53

      Est $503,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Monte Carlo Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3303 Monte Carlo Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Harrah Dr, Weston, WI 54476

      3404 Harrah Dr, Weston, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 975% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN WILDE NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Harrah Dr, Weston, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3406 Harrah Dr, Weston, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Harrah Dr, Weston, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3407 Harrah Dr, Weston, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /55

      Est $464,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Mirage Ln Unit 6, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3408 Mirage Ln Unit 6, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $254,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2502 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /46

      Est $282,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2602 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /34

      Est $288,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2606 Country Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $286,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Parkway Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2604 Parkway Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI CONDON EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /48

      Est $284,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Parkway Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2706 Parkway Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /42

      Est $293,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9407 Meadow Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9407 Meadow Creek Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home