7,271

Properties in ZIP Code 54476

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $303,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Caleb Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3309 Caleb Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /58

      Est $310,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Portage St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3307 Portage St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /43

      Est $410,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Antelope Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3003 Antelope Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Hall ASSIST-2-SELL SUPERIOR SERVICE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $309,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Rippling Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5802 Rippling Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Char Barr COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /31

      Est $335,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Canoe St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5808 Canoe St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /19

      Est $282,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6007 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Ferrin COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /30

      Est $324,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6109 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Heniff-Bresnahan COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /26

      Est $307,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6206 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    • /28

      Est $376,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6106 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /54

      Est $337,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6207 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE O'SHAUGHNESSY eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $323,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6204 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Ferrin COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /37

      Est $288,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6106 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Will JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /43

      Est $304,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Tappe Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3402 Tappe Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DIRK DROHNER NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /51

      Est $294,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Caleb Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3501 Caleb Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Ploman NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    • /48

      Est $313,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5707 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $316,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5904 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $295,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5902 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Ferrin COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /36

      Est $352,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      6405 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6405 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /60

      Est $323,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Creel Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6407 Creel Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teah Koval COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /50

      Est $466,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6508 Quentin St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /45

      Est $336,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Makenzie Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3506 Makenzie Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    • /41

      Est $398,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6308 Isaiah St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /2

      Est $464,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Rock Rapids Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5409 Rock Rapids Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /40

      Est $279,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Hewitt Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5501 Hewitt Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAI YANG LOR eXp Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $612,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 D j Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5508 D j Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $286,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Roxann Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3706 Roxann Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Teige EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    • /59

      Est $352,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Canoe St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5702 Canoe St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $357,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5405 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $391,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5505 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.

    • /38

      Est $274,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Sandy Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3306 Sandy Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRIPLE ACTION TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /57

      Est $345,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5603 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $400,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5404 Winding Creek Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /42

      Est $307,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Jacob St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5303 Jacob St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /60

      Est $325,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Jacob St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5206 Jacob St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve LaCerte COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /15

      Est $332,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 River Meadow Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3507 River Meadow Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Gibbs HOCKING REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /28

      Est $275,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5402 Alex St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $336,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Puffer St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4006 Puffer St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PA HOUA LEE eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $321,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 E Raybelle Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4307 E Raybelle Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zebro ZEBRO REALTY, LLC

    • /46

      Est $307,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Vern Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3006 Vern Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARTA STEPHENSON FIRST WEBER

    • /56

      Est $319,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Pleasant View Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2602 Pleasant View Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI CONDON EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home