6,130

Schofield, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6810 Lora Lee Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,520

    Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    6810 Lora Lee Ln, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /37

      Est $261,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Walnut St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5603 Walnut St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,100
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAI YANG LOR eXp Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    162929 Taliesin Way, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,690

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    162929 Taliesin Way, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /52

      Est $303,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4802 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7320 Whitespire Rd Unit 1, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,462

    Last Listing Agent Rene Rebeck EXIT MIDSTATE REALTY

    7320 Whitespire Rd Unit 1, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /43

      Est $258,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4507 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

  • /56

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4925 Annabelle Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,208

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    4925 Annabelle Ct, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /42

      Est $268,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4407 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX

  • /28

    $231,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6314 Alta Verde St, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,617

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX EXCEL

    6314 Alta Verde St, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /22

      Est $248,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4303 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Belisle Realty of America, LLC

  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1821 Monterey Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,229

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    1821 Monterey Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /37

      Est $293,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4207 Augustine Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /56

    $532,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    703 Country Club Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,118

    Last Listing Agent TEAM NEXT DOOR RE/MAX EXCEL

    703 Country Club Rd, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /17

      Est $274,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4809 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Spets Midwest Land Group LLC

  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5601 Rock Rapids Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,057

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.

    5601 Rock Rapids Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /39

      Est $293,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4803 Sternberg Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wadzinski COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /29

    $134,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7410 Whitespire Rd Unit 14, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    7410 Whitespire Rd Unit 14, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /41

      Est $299,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Ross Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4504 Ross Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Huchthausen RE/MAX

  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9940 Siberian Dr, Schofield, WI 54476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,103

    Last Listing Agent Logan Neid Property Executives Realty

    9940 Siberian Dr, Schofield, WI 54476
    • /35

      Est $239,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Mesker St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4711 Mesker St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Maven FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $333,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Ross Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5111 Ross Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /27

      Est $322,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Chadwick St Unit 5108, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5106 Chadwick St Unit 5108, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /21

      Est $308,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Mesker St Unit 5017, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5015 Mesker St Unit 5017, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Woldt FIRST WEBER

    • /26

      Est $251,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Kellyland St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5210 Kellyland St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Huchthausen RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $380,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Fuller St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5202 Fuller St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Cricks FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /28

      Est $299,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Fuller St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4804 Fuller St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Cordova HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /32

      Est $250,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Kellyland St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5005 Kellyland St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA LOPEZ AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /43

      Est $268,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Moyer Ave Unit 5709, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5707 Moyer Ave Unit 5709, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /2

      Est $237,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Schofield Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5702 Schofield Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Larkin Real Estate Group FIRST WEBER

    • /59

      Est $395,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Fuller St Unit 5304, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5302 Fuller St Unit 5304, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gizo Ujarmeli AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /60

      Est $349,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Thomas Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6006 Thomas Ave, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Budleski COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /51

      Est $355,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Twin Pines Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4507 Twin Pines Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /47

      Est $435,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Babl Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6110 Babl Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA LOPEZ AMAXIMMO LLC

    • /9

      Est $407,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Babl Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6112 Babl Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /43

      Est $313,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Morning View Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5911 Morning View Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARTA STEPHENSON FIRST WEBER

    • /25

      Est $292,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Morning View Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5900 Morning View Ln, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    • /36

      Est $344,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Hidden River Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5703 Hidden River Ct, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /44

      Est $332,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Tanya St, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5010 Tanya St, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wimmer RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $459,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 River Bend Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4909 River Bend Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /49

      Est $321,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 River Bend Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4906 River Bend Rd, Schofield, WI 54476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Bladow RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home