$287,000
2310 Buckhorn Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,738 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $165/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $299,499
Last Listing Agent NICHOLE GUENTHNER 715 REALTY WI
2310 Buckhorn Ave, Schofield, WI 54476