2

Homes for Sale in 55613

Section Image
  • /29

    $197,000

    • Land
    • 10.23 Acres
    • $19,257 per Acre

    XX High Ridge Dr, Schroeder Township, MN 55613

    Beautiful pines with view of Lake Superior nestled in the woods of Northern MN! Enjoy hikes on the Superior Hiking Trail starting from your own property. There is an HOA that maintains the road, which is a very nice wide gravel road to the property. Property is located so it is close to Lutsen, Grand Marais, snowmobiling, ATVs, Black Beach....the list is endless.

    Sue Bott RE/MAX Professionals - Two Harbors

    XX High Ridge Dr, Schroeder Township, MN 55613
  • /42

    $93,000

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $38,272 per Acre

    435 Cramer Rd, Schroeder, MN 55613

    Forest parcel in Schroeder! This 2.43 acre nicely wooded parcel will make a great homesite just far enough away from the highway to get away from the rush but close enough to enjoy all the amenities. The property is already set up for camping with a hand dug well. There is a start of a driveway and cleared building site on this lot, ready for building your dream home or cabin getaway. Lutsen

    Silviya Duclos TimberWolff Realty LLC

    435 Cramer Rd, Schroeder, MN 55613
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home