8,358

Scio, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $419,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      8055 Forest St, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8055 Forest St, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    331 Scio Village Ct Unit 288, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,368

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    331 Scio Village Ct Unit 288, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /57

      Est $768,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      7871 Ann Arbor St, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      7871 Ann Arbor St, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    846 W Summerfield Glen Cir Unit 112, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,670

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

    846 W Summerfield Glen Cir Unit 112, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /34

      Est $418,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3596 Taylor Ct, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3596 Taylor Ct, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bell Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1117 Joyce Ln Unit 77, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,564

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1117 Joyce Ln Unit 77, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /41

      Est $421,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3471 Huron View Ct, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3471 Huron View Ct, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 3625 S Downs Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    $499,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3625 S Downs Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,853

    Last Listing Agent Ganesh Neuapne The American Dream Realty LLC

    3625 S Downs Dr, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /34

      Est $512,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      7224 Ulrich, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7224 Ulrich, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1599 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,189

    Last Listing Agent Tami Simpson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1599 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /53

      Est $411,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      7265 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7265 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Bow Billman The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6378 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,184

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Roberts NestEgg Properties

    6378 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /17

      Est $413,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Broad St, Dexter, MI 48130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3411 Broad St, Dexter, MI 48130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /28

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    139 Luella Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,517

    Last Listing Agent Lianna Naebeck The Charles Reinhart Company

    139 Luella Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /47

      Est $611,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1755 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /62

    $832,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4138 W Loch Alpine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,053

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4138 W Loch Alpine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /127

      Est $604,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1812 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3360 Broad St, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,593

    Last Listing Agent Michael Penn More Group Michigan, LLC

    3360 Broad St, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /40

      Est $538,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2720 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /26

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5481 Trillium Crossing Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,661

    Last Listing Agent Mike Penn Real Estate One Inc

    5481 Trillium Crossing Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /65

      Est $550,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Abigail Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1585 Abigail Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ansara Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3622 Cushing Ct, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,884

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hohl Keller Williams Professionals

    3622 Cushing Ct, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /67

      Est $663,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Wintergreen Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1845 Wintergreen Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,650
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Williams The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /6

    $109,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1760 Baker Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $99,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,144

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Kurowicki EXIT Realty 1st

    1760 Baker Rd, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /73

      Est $499,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Chapleau Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1564 Chapleau Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4336 Sparrow St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,506

    Last Listing Agent Justine Anthony The Charles Reinhart Company

    4336 Sparrow St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /7

      Est $511,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Nottington Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1336 Nottington Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Englebert The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /67

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1770 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,044

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Pearson Key Realty One LLC

    1770 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /26

      Est $299,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Joyce Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1111 Joyce Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

  • /66

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3407 Woodlea Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,434

    Last Listing Agent Al Block RE/MAX First

    3407 Woodlea Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /16

      Est $293,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Joyce Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1221 Joyce Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /17

    $374,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    621 Woodland Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,332

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    621 Woodland Dr, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /64

      Est $1,119,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 S Michael Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3950 S Michael Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /51

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3992 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Dragun Coldwell Banker Professionals

    3992 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /112

      Est $1,188,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 N Michael Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3933 N Michael Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /71

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1851 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,806

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webb Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1851 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /29

      Est $256,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 S Zeeb Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1985 S Zeeb Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Leutheuser Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • 274 Silver Oak St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $628,710

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    274 Silver Oak St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,873

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    274 Silver Oak St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /61

      Est $514,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Shevchenko Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1336 Shevchenko Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Boggs The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /53

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2275 Weber Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,307

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2275 Weber Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home