31,607

Scioto County, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $195,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Mccall St, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      79 Mccall St, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      Last Sold Summary

    • /39

      Est $207,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 MacKletree Rd, Blue Creek, OH 45616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2345 MacKletree Rd, Blue Creek, OH 45616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith McClaskey Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • /6

      Est $268,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Burts Ln, Stout, OH 45684

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      333 Burts Ln, Stout, OH 45684

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,600
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $407,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9742 Upper Twin Creek Rd, Blue Creek, OH 45616

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9742 Upper Twin Creek Rd, Blue Creek, OH 45616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Collins Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC

    • /2

      Est $275,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Edwards Rd, Lucasville, OH 45648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      325 Edwards Rd, Lucasville, OH 45648

      Last Sold Summary

    • /15

      Est $148,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Parsons Rd, Minford, OH 45653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      139 Parsons Rd, Minford, OH 45653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clemmons Brewster Real Estate and Auction Co. LLC

    • /25

      Est $197,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Yale Dr, Minford, OH 45653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      183 Yale Dr, Minford, OH 45653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Vannicelli E-Merge

    • /20

      Est $188,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Brookside Dr, Lucasville, OH 45648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Brookside Dr, Lucasville, OH 45648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Leib EXIT First Capital Abodes, LLC

    • /8

      Est $128,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Preston Rd, Lucasville, OH 45648

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      494 Preston Rd, Lucasville, OH 45648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Wilcox Countrytyme Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $216,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Riddlebarger Rd, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2006 Riddlebarger Rd, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wiley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /7

      Est $206,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      8452 State Route 139, Minford, OH 45653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8452 State Route 139, Minford, OH 45653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 545% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LOIS ANDERS-JOHNSON Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /13

      Est $163,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Junior Rd, Ironton, OH 45638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      588 Junior Rd, Ironton, OH 45638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bonecutter KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    • /5

      Est $97,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Raike Ln, Franklin Furnace, OH 45629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 Raike Ln, Franklin Furnace, OH 45629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 804 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Murdock MURDOCK REALTY

    • /24

      Est $129,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Back Rd, Ironton, OH 45638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Back Rd, Ironton, OH 45638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mendy Blakeman M & M REALTY SERVICES, INC

    • /2

      Est $279,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Riverview Ln, Franklin Furnace, OH 45629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      54 Riverview Ln, Franklin Furnace, OH 45629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,500

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams BUNCH REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    • /14

      Est $133,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Napoleon Ln, Franklin Furnace, OH 45629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68 Napoleon Ln, Franklin Furnace, OH 45629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Jenkins MURDOCK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $228,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Gallia Pike, Ironton, OH 45638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      480 Gallia Pike, Ironton, OH 45638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 455% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,220

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services andSolutions

    • /13

      Est $129,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4619 New Garden Ave, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4619 New Garden Ave, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Welch New Millennium Realty

    • /2

      Est $164,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Flo Morgan Rd, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4324 Flo Morgan Rd, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      Last Sold Summary

    • /8

      Est $187,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Rosemount Rd, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1461 Rosemount Rd, Portsmouth, OH 45662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 11, 2021

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home