163

Recently Sold Homes in 69361

Section Image
  • /20

    $187,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4301 Shady Ln, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,855

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Macke CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    4301 Shady Ln, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /22

    $159,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    801 W 26th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,515

    Last Listing Agent CANDI WEST CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    801 W 26th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /9

    $239,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    501 E 24th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,900

    Last Listing Agent AMBER HOWELL HOME TEAM REALTY INC

    501 E 24th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /54

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1615 15th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,194

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rahmig GATEWAY REALTY OF SCOTTSBLUFF INC.

    1615 15th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /33

    $188,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    326 W 16th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,628

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    326 W 16th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /35

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3701 Juniper Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,778

    Last Listing Agent Amy Newman CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    3701 Juniper Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /20

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1609 7th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,775

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1609 7th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    230550 Cr J Unit 230540 CR J, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garl NEBRASKA REALTY

    230550 Cr J Unit 230540 CR J, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /3

    $490,050

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    806 W 36th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Brandt BRANDT REAL ESTATE

    806 W 36th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /2

    $147,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1405 Avenue J, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,290

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garl NEBRASKA REALTY

    1405 Avenue J, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /20

    $114,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1510 16th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,749

    Last Listing Agent Amy Newman CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    1510 16th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /29

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    621 E 27th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,978

    Last Listing Agent BETH BUEIDE- SUNBLADE CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    621 E 27th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /26

    $32,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2307 W 42nd St Unit Lot 3, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,000

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Williams NEBRASKA REALTY

    2307 W 42nd St Unit Lot 3, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /2

    $269,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2420 Circle Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,476

    Last Listing Agent Cinda Munoz NEBRASKA REALTY

    2420 Circle Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /66

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    190226 University St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,246

    Last Listing Agent Jan Haun HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    190226 University St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /41

    $272,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1917 E 29th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,313

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1917 E 29th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /29

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2502 Circle Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,766

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dedic HOME TEAM REALTY INC

    2502 Circle Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /24

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    1812 Avenue B Unit 1814, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $95/SF

    Current Estimated Value $177,699

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA RENDON ALLY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REAL ESTATE

    1812 Avenue B Unit 1814, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /50

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3216 Bluebell Ct, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,517

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Steele NEBRASKA REALTY

    3216 Bluebell Ct, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /35

    $367,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3210 E 28th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,741

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Johnson CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    3210 E 28th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /21

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1816 10th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,946

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1816 10th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3201 E 28th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,092

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garl NEBRASKA REALTY

    3201 E 28th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /39

    $237,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17 Stoney Creek Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,265

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    17 Stoney Creek Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /10

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1709 6th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1709 6th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /19

    $142,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2918 Avenue H, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,067

    Last Listing Agent Holli Nelson HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2918 Avenue H, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /20

    $86,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1120 E 7th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 1,842 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,273

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA GUERRERO CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    1120 E 7th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /31

    $602,550

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1126 Peacock Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,763

    Last Listing Agent AMBER HOWELL HOME TEAM REALTY INC

    1126 Peacock Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /13

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2513 Avenue F, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,321

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA ANDERSON HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2513 Avenue F, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /63

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2113 4th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,803

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Steele NEBRASKA REALTY

    2113 4th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /41

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    707 Monument Cir, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,696

    Last Listing Agent Karen Porras CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    707 Monument Cir, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /18

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1515 3rd Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,939

    Last Listing Agent Amy Newman CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    1515 3rd Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /36

    $124,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3010 Avenue B, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,563

    Last Listing Agent Jan Haun HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    3010 Avenue B, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2418 Avenue A, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,340

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA GUERRERO CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    2418 Avenue A, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /43

    $198,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2124 Avenue D, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,487

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Johnson CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    2124 Avenue D, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1523 Idlewylde Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,013

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Birch NEBRASKA REALTY

    1523 Idlewylde Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /2

    $77,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1610 15th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,327

1610 15th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /34

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2102 Avenue C, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,506

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA IASILLO GATEWAY REALTY OF SCOTTSBLUFF INC.

    2102 Avenue C, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    70071 Scenic View Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,203

    Last Listing Agent RICHELLE GREEN HAUN NELSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    70071 Scenic View Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /18

    $377,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1113 E 38th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,671

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Estrada MONUMENT REALTY

    1113 E 38th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1932 6th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,590

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Macke CHAMPION REALTY LLC

    1932 6th Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home