163

Recently Sold Homes in 69361

Section Image
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1202 Meadowlark Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,457

    Last Listing Agent AMBER HOWELL HOME TEAM REALTY INC

    1202 Meadowlark Dr, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /8

    $65,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    TBD Cr 25, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • Land
    • 23.12 Acres
    • $2,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Wiles #1 PROPERTIES RANCH & RECREATION, LLC

    TBD Cr 25, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    240540 Highland Rd, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,283

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Hickman NEBRASKA REALTY

    240540 Highland Rd, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

Showing Results 161 - 163, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home