861

Recently Sold Homes in 85254

Section Image
  • /20

    $1,020,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6438 E Claire Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,290

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6438 E Claire Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /26

    $960,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6410 E Betty Elyse Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,501

    Last Listing Agent Lora Davis My Home Group Real Estate

    6410 E Betty Elyse Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /54

    $2,300,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5112 E Cholla St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,332,170

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Steeber Real Broker

    5112 E Cholla St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /75

    $1,069,902 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6030 E Crocus Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,110

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    6030 E Crocus Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /8

    $525,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5220 E Winchcomb Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,095

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chiappetti HomeSmart

    5220 E Winchcomb Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /44

    $1,280,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5232 E Everett Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,988

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kibler HomeSmart

    5232 E Everett Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /66

    $3,529,950 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7001 E Joan de Arc Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,618,713

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Morton HomeSmart

    7001 E Joan de Arc Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /13

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6722 E Jean Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,736

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Canady EntreHOM Fine Properties

    6722 E Jean Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /34

    $697,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16803 N 49th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,577

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Wagner DeLex Realty

    16803 N 49th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /27

    $1,170,700 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18001 N 53rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,208

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Richards Pitchfork Property Brokers, LLC

    18001 N 53rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /36

    $675,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5022 E Hartford Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,566

    Last Listing Agent Clark Hogan The Brokery

    5022 E Hartford Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /55

    $1,499,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5975 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,941

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    5975 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /28

    $354,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2082, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,943

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Thomas Compass

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2082, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /41

    $1,135,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5417 E Anderson Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,616

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Walsh HomeSmart

    5417 E Anderson Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /36

    $749,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15032 N 54th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,831

    Last Listing Agent Diane Henry West USA Realty

    15032 N 54th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /51

    $962,300 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4910 E Shaw Butte Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,986

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Predebon Schlegel Real Estate

    4910 E Shaw Butte Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /34

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5435 E Crocus Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,179

    Last Listing Agent Barry Van Patten Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    5435 E Crocus Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /31

    $630,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5046 E Anderson Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,129

    Last Listing Agent Don Matheson RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5046 E Anderson Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /30

    $845,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4931 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,793

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    4931 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /38

    $895,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5507 E Grandview Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,220

    Last Listing Agent Jon Musa HomeSmart Lifestyles

    5507 E Grandview Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /20

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6249 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,421,843

    Last Listing Agent Brian Vascassenno PropertyAZ

    6249 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /35

    $795,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5346 E Evans Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,337

    Last Listing Agent Kari Nelson West USA Realty

    5346 E Evans Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /29

    $830,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    13602 N 49th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,557

    Last Listing Agent Ty Crandall RETSY

    13602 N 49th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /38

    $749,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    5112 E Woodridge Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,755

    Last Listing Agent Francine Dinh Real Broker

    5112 E Woodridge Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /32

    $1,312,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15240 N Clubgate Dr Unit 129, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,006

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clancy West USA Realty

    15240 N Clubgate Dr Unit 129, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /31

    $1,297,500 Sold May 26, 2025

    5050 E Charter Oak Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,743

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Angel HomeSmart

    5050 E Charter Oak Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /40

    $332,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 1047, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,880

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Risley Heritage Success Realty LLC

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 1047, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /62

    $750,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5731 E Marconi Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,818

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cilley Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5731 E Marconi Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /43

    $896,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15602 N 56th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,167

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lowry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    15602 N 56th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /21

    $349,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7009 E Acoma Dr Unit 1034, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,696

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Schneider Compass

    7009 E Acoma Dr Unit 1034, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /17

    $1,300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    15215 N Kierland Blvd Unit 412, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $915/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,534

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Hammond Signature Properties

    15215 N Kierland Blvd Unit 412, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /23

    $775,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6611 E Voltaire Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,330

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Goins eXp Realty

    6611 E Voltaire Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /43

    $795,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6017 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,159

    Last Listing Agent Noelle O'Neil HomeSmart

    6017 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /24

    $775,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16436 N 64th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,682

    Last Listing Agent Jasson Dellacroce My Home Group Real Estate

    16436 N 64th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /12

    $3,500,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6149 E Voltaire Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,506,439

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Barber Thomas James Homes

    6149 E Voltaire Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2095, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,348

    Last Listing Agent Courtny Joaquim My Home Group Real Estate

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2095, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /22

    $990,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15632 N 54th St Unit 3, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,002

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    15632 N 54th St Unit 3, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6504 E Montreal Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $448/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,389

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    6504 E Montreal Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /36

    $377,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4925 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 141, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,025

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Cooper HomeSmart

    4925 E Desert Cove Ave Unit 141, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6314 E Kelton Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,158

    Last Listing Agent Ken Elder Long Realty Uptown

    6314 E Kelton Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home