409

Recently Sold Homes in 85266

Section Image
  • /11

    $525,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8151 E Granite Pass Rd Unit 9, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $239,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,590

    Last Listing Agent Brad Qualley Realty ONE Group

    8151 E Granite Pass Rd Unit 9, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /76

    $1,300,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    35060 N 86th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,248

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cole Realty ONE Group

    35060 N 86th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /91

    $2,050,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8505 E Morning Vista Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,960,952

    Last Listing Agent Adele Kinney HomeSmart

    8505 E Morning Vista Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /44

    $1,070,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7839 E Dixileta Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,065

    Last Listing Agent Doug Cox HomeSmart

    7839 E Dixileta Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /27

    $1,615,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    27467 N 75th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,035

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Shone Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    27467 N 75th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /48

    $1,625,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7628 E Mary Sharon Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,825

    Last Listing Agent Blake St John Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    7628 E Mary Sharon Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /55

    $1,040,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7979 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,377

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Troutman HomeSmart

    7979 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /46

    $1,005,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6013 E Westland Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,960

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rosin eXp Realty

    6013 E Westland Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /82

    $1,475,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6087 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $633/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,274

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gaertner Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    6087 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $835,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7269 E Eclipse Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,822

    Last Listing Agent Janine Long Lockman & Long Real Estate

    7269 E Eclipse Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /37

    $740,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7083 E Whispering Mesquite Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,618

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Geiger HomeSmart

    7083 E Whispering Mesquite Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /64

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    35180 N Boulder Pass, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,503

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Paluscio Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    35180 N Boulder Pass, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /49

    $1,010,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7090 E Morning Vista Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,988

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McCabe Posh Properties

    7090 E Morning Vista Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /43

    $915,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    33220 N 60th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,256

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith M and M Home group LLC

    33220 N 60th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /39

    $1,790,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7603 E Soaring Eagle Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,805

    Last Listing Agent Mourad Zahri Compass

    7603 E Soaring Eagle Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /43

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8742 E Villa Cassandra Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,129,432

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Alderson Compass

    8742 E Villa Cassandra Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27002 N 64th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,058

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    27002 N 64th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /67

    $875,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    26815 N 79th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,713

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Olcott DPR Realty LLC

    26815 N 79th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /43

    $795,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7473 E Soaring Eagle Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,633

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Hert Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    7473 E Soaring Eagle Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /2

    $1,315,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1606 N Quartz Valley Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,648

    Last Listing Agent Joy Dorvinen Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    1606 N Quartz Valley Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /17

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7052 E Eagle Feather Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,723

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kiedrowski My Home Group Real Estate

    7052 E Eagle Feather Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /51

    $924,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7256 E Calle Primera Vista, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,471

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Woods Coldwell Banker Realty

    7256 E Calle Primera Vista, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    27203 N 64th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,344

    Last Listing Agent Sean O'Carroll Citiea

    27203 N 64th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $2,200,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    27339 N 66th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,142,454

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    27339 N 66th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /29

    $1,116,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8035 E Lone Mountain Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $115,052 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,694

    Last Listing Agent Preston Westmoreland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    8035 E Lone Mountain Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /27

    $2,000,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6801 E Davis Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,230

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Biondo Arizona Network Realty

    6801 E Davis Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /54

    $1,220,888 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6746 E Amber Sun Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,515

    Last Listing Agent Kimberli Horyza Compass

    6746 E Amber Sun Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /49

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    33726 N 71st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,089

    Last Listing Agent Steven Klemow Fathom Realty Elite

    33726 N 71st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $1,015,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7106 E Sienna Bouquet Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,690

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Henningsen HomeSmart

    7106 E Sienna Bouquet Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /65

    $2,600,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7025 E Ashler Hills Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,610,797

    Last Listing Agent Grant Almquist Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7025 E Ashler Hills Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /16

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    33094 N Northstar Cir Unit 176, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $1,160,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,577

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pelle Compass

    33094 N Northstar Cir Unit 176, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /100

    $1,635,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6486 E Oberlin Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,696,799

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Malley Schwartz HomeSmart

    6486 E Oberlin Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    29628 N 76th St Unit 5, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $205,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,500

    Last Listing Agent Mike Glover Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    29628 N 76th St Unit 5, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /96

    $815,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    32835 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,734

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lontkowski Sonoran Properties Associates

    32835 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /35

    $2,739,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8055 E Sunset Sky Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,884

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Pierce Venture REI, LLC

    8055 E Sunset Sky Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $1,125,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7611 E Pontebella Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,751

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rebenstorf Realty ONE Group

    7611 E Pontebella Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /63

    $2,550,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    35669 N 85th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,595,992

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McBride Real Broker

    35669 N 85th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /101

    $1,505,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6562 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,924

6562 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6758 E Nightingale Star Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,541

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wrubel Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6758 E Nightingale Star Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /67

    $1,425,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    30600 N Pima Rd Unit 24, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,688

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Law West USA Realty

    30600 N Pima Rd Unit 24, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home