261

Recently Sold Grayhawk Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,255,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8248 E Chino Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,770

    Last Listing Agent Terra Morales Realty ONE Group

    8248 E Chino Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /34

    $1,055,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23394 N 75th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,958

    Last Listing Agent Holly Henbest Realty ONE Group

    23394 N 75th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /33

    $615,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2184, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,016

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Stowe Realty ONE Group

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2184, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /47

    $861,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8218 E Mountain Spring Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,202

    Last Listing Agent John Sposato Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    8218 E Mountain Spring Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /55

    $630,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19550 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1044, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,770

    Last Listing Agent Cody Ramirez eXp Realty

    19550 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1044, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /56

    $685,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20750 N 87th St Unit 2038, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,557

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Hesser Arizona Elite Properties

    20750 N 87th St Unit 2038, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /45

    $2,795,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    21397 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,761,985

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pelle Compass

    21397 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /40

    $635,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19700 N 76th St Unit 1151, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,349

    Last Listing Agent Susan Del Pozzo RETSY

    19700 N 76th St Unit 1151, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /10

    $548,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2151, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,101

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Tysvaer RETSY

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2151, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /61

    $1,250,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7477 E Phantom Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,112

    Last Listing Agent Christine Erickson W and Partners, LLC

    7477 E Phantom Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /56

    $925,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    19550 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1141, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Welcome to Cachet at Grayhawk, one of Scottsdale's most sought-after resort-style communities. Located within a guard-gated neighborhood, this beautifully renovated townhome blends luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it ideal as a full-time residence or an easy lock-and-leave seasonal retreat.A circular rotunda entry introduces the home, opening to soaring twelve-foot ceilings, abundant

    Chris Usher eXp Realty

    19550 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1141, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /30

    $738,075 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7495 E Paraiso Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,124

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Harris Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7495 E Paraiso Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /21

    $575,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19700 N 76th St Unit 1103, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,013

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Leaman Apex Residential

    19700 N 76th St Unit 1103, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /58

    $1,075,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20720 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,407

    Last Listing Agent Matt Huff Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    20720 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2169, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,737

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Janower Apex Residential

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2169, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /38

    $915,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1052, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,433

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mininberg Compass

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1052, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /55

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7527 E Nestling Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,389

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cohodas My Home Group Real Estate

    7527 E Nestling Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /28

    $985,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21554 N 72nd Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,637

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pelle Compass

    21554 N 72nd Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /36

    $549,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    19777 N 76th St Unit 1121, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,313

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Keyser The Agency

    19777 N 76th St Unit 1121, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /30

    $282,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20100 N 78th Place Unit 1020, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,801

    Last Listing Agent Paul Beauchemin HomeSmart

    20100 N 78th Place Unit 1020, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7500 E Deer Valley Rd Unit 54, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,231

    Last Listing Agent Barry Van Patten Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7500 E Deer Valley Rd Unit 54, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /13

    $510,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2091, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,942

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mayes Citiea

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2091, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /10

    $1,170,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7668 E Thunderhawk Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,445

    Last Listing Agent Luke Shinkle Core Realty Professionals

    7668 E Thunderhawk Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /21

    $1,085,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8227 E Beardsley Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,790

    Last Listing Agent Jan Rowe Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    8227 E Beardsley Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /66

    $1,310,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    21064 N 72nd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,006

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Lebster My Home Group Real Estate

    21064 N 72nd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /51

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8258 E Mountain Spring Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,819

8258 E Mountain Spring Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /70

    $630,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    20750 N 87th St Unit 2074, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,183

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson HomeSmart

    20750 N 87th St Unit 2074, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /31

    $665,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    23065 N 75th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,162

    Last Listing Agent Chris Usher eXp Realty

    23065 N 75th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /56

    $575,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19777 N 76th St Unit 3152, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,316

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Choate eXp Realty

    19777 N 76th St Unit 3152, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /26

    $900,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20802 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1015, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,808

    Last Listing Agent Connor Sabanosh Silverleaf Realty

    20802 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 1015, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /55

    $530,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7650 E Williams Dr Unit 1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,281

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ravenscroft Real Broker

    7650 E Williams Dr Unit 1064, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /33

    $327,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    20100 N 78th Place Unit 3212, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,326

    Last Listing Agent Paul Beauchemin HomeSmart

    20100 N 78th Place Unit 3212, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /67

    $500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2116, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,244

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Peter HomeSmart

    19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2116, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /40

    $690,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    19550 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2023, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    19550 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2023, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /43

    $910,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22303 N 77th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,463

    Last Listing Agent Attila Juhasz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    22303 N 77th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7336 E Casitas Del Rio Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,133

    Last Listing Agent Tami Henderson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7336 E Casitas Del Rio Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /35

    $540,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2101, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,568

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2101, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /24

    $447,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2057, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,058

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dabibi Compass

    19700 N 76th St Unit 2057, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /48

    $2,575,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8240 E Wingspan Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,623,004

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pelle Compass

    8240 E Wingspan Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
  • /49

    $1,325,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8267 E Angel Spirit Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,912

    Last Listing Agent Shaukat Shahid RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8267 E Angel Spirit Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Grayhawk, AZ?
The houses for sale in Grayhawk, AZ spend an average of 67 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Grayhawk, AZ?
There are 115 active homes for sale in Grayhawk, AZ.

Home Trends in Grayhawk, AZ

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$865,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$1,275,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$634,500
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$446,250
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$294,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$436
Number of Homes for Sale
115
Last 12 months Home Sales
261
Months of Supply
5.30
Median List Price
$879,950
Median Change From 1st List Price
5%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
8%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home