4,460

Homes in ZIP Code 18508

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Pond Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2140 Pond Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Caceres C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Amelia Ave Unit 2432, Scranton, PA 18509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2432 Amelia Ave Unit 2432, Scranton, PA 18509

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Proctor CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 N Main Ave Unit 304, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2712 N Main Ave Unit 304, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Oltmann ERA One Source Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Lloyd St Unit 2nd floor, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1135 Lloyd St Unit 2nd floor, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Weiss SaraVista Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Throop St Unit 1, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Throop St Unit 1, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Martinez Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Throop St Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Throop St Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W Market St Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1005 W Market St Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gussett Revolve Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 N Main Ave Unit 3, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1509 N Main Ave Unit 3, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Gussett Revolve Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Oak St Unit First Floor, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Oak St Unit First Floor, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Rignanesi Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Diamond Ave (Bottom Right), Scranton, PA 18508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1235 Diamond Ave (Bottom Right), Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Heimrich LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 1509 Summit Pointe Unit 1, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1509 1509 Summit Pointe Unit 1, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rogan ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Providence Rd Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1230 Providence Rd Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McMonigle-Jakubczyk LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Providence Rd Unit 1, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1230 Providence Rd Unit 1, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Theodore St Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      542 Theodore St Unit 2, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Daye Revolve Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 316 W Market St Unit 7, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      314 316 W Market St Unit 7, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Oltmann ERA One Source Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 N Main Ave Unit 302, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2712 N Main Ave Unit 302, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Oltmann ERA One Source Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 William St Unit 2nd Floor, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      300 William St Unit 2nd Floor, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charmin Green Proactive Property Solutions

    • /25

      Est $270,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Loop Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      605 Loop Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Urban The Agency Real Estate Group - Triboro

    • /18

      Est $184,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Albright Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      904 Albright Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Francis Ruddy Realty

    • /15

      Est $153,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Cottage Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1059 Cottage Ave, Scranton, PA 18508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,825
      • Jan 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL TIGHE ERA One Source Realty Scranton

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home