2,354

Sea Girt, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $777,632 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Tarpon Dr Unit 6, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      126 Tarpon Dr Unit 6, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Louise Decker Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /3

      Est $2,858,579 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Washington Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Washington Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Ocean Pointe

    • /5

      Est $4,464,521 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Crescent Pkwy, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      515 Crescent Pkwy, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,599,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stafford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,906,921 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      403 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Pavliv Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /70

      Est $3,124,593 Not Listed For Sale

      404 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      404 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $936,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 W Magnolia Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1303 W Magnolia Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,600
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Glander Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /25

      Est $857,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Willow Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1312 Willow Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mayer Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /36

      Est $777,897 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tarpon Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Tarpon Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gilroy Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /54

      Est $4,330,158 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      506 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dreyer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,007,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Millbrook Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2123 Millbrook Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /2

      Est $2,396,247 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Woodrow Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,415,372 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      609 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schnurr Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /10

      Est $4,658,865 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      301 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,099,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

• /2

      Est $3,446,218 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /22

      Est $3,376,600 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      107 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Apr 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Philip Schwier Henry S. Schwier, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,555,817 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      703 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Thorn Accurso ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /34

      Est $4,526,794 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      218 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Schwier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /51

      Est $3,013,095 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Washington Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      411 Washington Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /20

      Est $3,689,908 Not Listed For Sale

      303 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Koziol Laurie Koziol Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $1,072,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Butternut Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2121 Butternut Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Mccabe Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /27

      Est $4,005,679 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Seaside Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      101 Seaside Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,536,150
      • Dec 13, 2017

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Meeting House Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1925
      1420 Meeting House Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Barretta Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /2

      Est $4,599,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Est $1,381,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Briarwood Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2146 Briarwood Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Farrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,073,097 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      313 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ilze Henry Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $6,125,035 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,365,000
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dennin Ocean Pointe

    • /72

      Est $5,534,211 Not Listed For Sale

      320 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      320 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiernan Difeo Jack Green Realty

    • /9

      Est $4,914,807 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      315 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kligman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $5,010,843 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      306 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Matthews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Sea Girt

    • /2

      Est $553,623 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Washington Blvd Unit 14, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      534 Washington Blvd Unit 14, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hunt Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 1st Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 1st Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nita Rose Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    • /17

      Est $1,360,338 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      625 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Connell Providence Realty Group, LLC

    • /3

      Est $3,420,371 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Stockton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      302 Stockton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,500
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Careatti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /63

      Est $5,918,550 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Morven Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      718 Morven Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

• /32

      Est $1,750,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Hemlock Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1210 Hemlock Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Londoner Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /58

      Est $4,831,908 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Washington Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      417 Washington Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 19, 2018

• /2

      Est $5,480,038 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      304 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Savaria Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $713,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2126 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kavanaugh Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,404,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Magnolia Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1106 Magnolia Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,413
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Brien Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,068,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 8th Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2147 8th Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James McCutcheon All Shores Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home