2,354

Sea Girt, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $1,854,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Magnolia Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1102 Magnolia Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $659,003 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tarpon Dr Unit 4, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24 Tarpon Dr Unit 4, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dennin Ocean Pointe

    • /29

      Est $1,395,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Gregory Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2152 Gregory Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fleres Diane Turton, Realtors-Avon

    • /2

      Est $4,920,405 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bret Violette Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /33

      Est $2,522,462 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      411 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ilze Henry Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $5,460,217 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      216 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Ocean Pointe

    • /35

      Est $1,792,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Hemlock Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1215 Hemlock Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Poland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,658,419 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      509 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Romano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,476,767 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Tarigo Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /91

      Est $2,126,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Mueller Ln, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2203 Mueller Ln, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Chris Smith Realty

    • /4

      Est $3,950,935 Not Listed For Sale

      511 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      511 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Brkal Chris Smith Realty

    • /78

      Est $2,165,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Village Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2157 Village Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /23

      Est $4,334,980 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      309 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dreyer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $4,219,671 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Stockton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      200 Stockton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schnurr Ocean Pointe

    • /2

      Est $2,920,329 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      308 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Kennedy Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /27

      Est $760,522 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tarpon Dr Unit 1, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Tarpon Dr Unit 1, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Dettlinger Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /22

      Est $3,377,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,268,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Redwood Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2149 Redwood Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gilroy Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,864,340 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

• /36

      Est $1,865,818 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      720 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $4,499,078 Not Listed For Sale

      109 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,740,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

• /2

      Est $1,801,937 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      620 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schnurr Ocean Pointe

    • /30

      Est $799,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2136 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mayer Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /5

      Est $1,289,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2137 Old Mill Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /17

      Est $1,471,155 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Crescent Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      718 Crescent Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Riordan Ocean Pointe

    • /73

      Est $5,158,709 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      204 Trenton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

• /30

      Est $2,055,708 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      617 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Philip Schwier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /20

      Est $819,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Butternut Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2132 Butternut Rd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McLaughlin Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $3,848,823 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      308 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,952,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fahy-Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $4,064,773 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Crescent Pkwy, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      416 Crescent Pkwy, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Giegerich Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /50

      Est $2,263,426 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      707 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Brien Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /30

      Est $1,068,081 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      723 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marlies Stack Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /5

      Est $5,408,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

• /12

      Est $3,554,593 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      510 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gill Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /53

      Est $3,752,505 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      415 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

• /16

      Est $1,616,552 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      515 Sea Girt Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schnurr Ocean Pointe

    • /2

      Est $2,923,676 Not Listed For Sale

      416 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      416 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schnurr Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /43

      Est $4,292,028 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      403 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bibiana Hueth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,561,643 Not Listed For Sale

      619 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      619 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jun 30, 2020

• /19

      Est $2,616,861 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Stockton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      308 Stockton Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brenner Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home