2,357

Sea Girt, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $644,207 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Washington Blvd Unit 9, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      534 Washington Blvd Unit 9, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Joyce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $660,568 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Washington Blvd Unit 5, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      534 Washington Blvd Unit 5, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /19

      Est $2,917,703 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      504 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,515/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dreyer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $2,898,838 Not Listed For Sale

      407 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      407 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dennin Ocean Pointe

    • /109

      Est $5,506,366 Not Listed For Sale

      405 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,795,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /46

      Est $2,637,595 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,459/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Flynn Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /50

      Est $3,336,658 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      306 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilze Henry Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /76

      Est $4,191,718 Not Listed For Sale

      206 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      206 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,585,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schmidt 3rd. Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $3,000,819 Not Listed For Sale

      904 2nd Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      904 2nd Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,445/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /71

      Est $5,120,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 The Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,410,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /64

      Est $3,004,524 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Frost Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $720,322 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Tarpon Dr Unit 1310, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      131 Tarpon Dr Unit 1310, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Skola BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $609,400 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Tarpon Dr Unit 1930, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      193 Tarpon Dr Unit 1930, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /32

      Est $751,988 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Tarpon Dr Unit 1120, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      112 Tarpon Dr Unit 1120, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bavaro RE/MAX

    • /89

      Est $4,306,839 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      319 Boston Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $771,637 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Tarpon Dr Unit 5002, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      52 Tarpon Dr Unit 5002, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Blasco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,098,072 Not Listed For Sale

      618 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      618 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Boyle Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /12

      Est $4,873,030 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Morven Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2012
      714 Morven Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tobin Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /35

      Est $1,465,751 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Crescent Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      724 Crescent Place, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $687,765 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Tarpon Dr Unit 1630, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      163 Tarpon Dr Unit 1630, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Siciliano RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $772,344 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Tarpon Dr Unit 1510, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      151 Tarpon Dr Unit 1510, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marcellino Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /37

      Est $732,654 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Tarpon Dr Unit 1830, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      183 Tarpon Dr Unit 1830, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Tarigo Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /12

      Est $4,873,030 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Morven Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2012
      712 Morven Terrace, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /60

      Est $4,431,709 Not Listed For Sale

      106 5th Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 5th Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dennin Ocean Pointe

    • /50

      Est $1,790,567 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      703 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

• /48

      Est $3,918,067 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      219 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $1,048/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bret Violette Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Sea Girt

    • /43

      Est $3,231,860 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      405 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dennin Ocean Pointe

    • /78

      Est $1,803,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Laurel Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1204 Laurel Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

• /26

      Est $614,640 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Washington Blvd Unit 17, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      534 Washington Blvd Unit 17, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $5,236,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1A Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1A Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,094/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,378,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scott Ritchie Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /41

      Est $1,830,497 Not Listed For Sale

      902 W Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      902 W Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stafford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,764,307 Not Listed For Sale

      709 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      709 New York Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,500
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pfisterer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /101

      Est $6,807,264 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Philadelphia Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,550,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

• /39

      Est $3,453,942 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Chicago Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,557/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,690,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Flaherty Jack Green Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,013,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Willow Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1323 Willow Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Morano Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /57

      Est $5,874,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Ocean Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1003 Ocean Ave, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

• /11

      Est $4,732,828 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      115 Beacon Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,873,600
      • Mar 01, 2022

• 401 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Est $2,774,925 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      401 Baltimore Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Acon Mid-Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $995,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Willow Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1317 Willow Dr, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Pierce Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $2,243,540 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      605 Brooklyn Blvd, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Haverstick Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home