83

Recently Sold Seabeck, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3797 Seabeck Holly Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,501

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Long Redfin

    3797 Seabeck Holly Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10101 Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,352

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Ramirez Keller Williams Greater 360

    10101 Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /36

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16148 NW Solitude Way, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,165

    Last Listing Agent Amie Lacher Pickering Sterling Property Group

    16148 NW Solitude Way, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    667 Wyatt Ln W, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,572

    Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    667 Wyatt Ln W, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13275 Seabeck Hwy NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,976

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holmberg Real Broker LLC

    13275 Seabeck Hwy NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18267 NW Stavis Bay Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,091

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Dale Every Door Real Estate

    18267 NW Stavis Bay Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16945 NW Church Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bri Koerner Keller Williams West Sound

    16945 NW Church Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /31

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14911 NW Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,724

    Last Listing Agent Brent Miller Better Properties Kitsap

    14911 NW Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $439,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2930 Legend Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L. Scott, Inc.

    2930 Legend Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    83 Wayne Rd W, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 9.64 Acres
    • $21,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,193

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    83 Wayne Rd W, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /38

    $569,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18200 Morganmarsh Ln W, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,772

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Balduf REally Properties Inc

    18200 Morganmarsh Ln W, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6219 Seabeck Holly Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olena Caldier Dale Walters Real Estate

    6219 Seabeck Holly Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    560 Meadowood Dr W, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Persinger Manette Real Estate Co.

    560 Meadowood Dr W, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /16

    $179,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1234 xxx Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $137,023 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Spaulding-Killoran Windermere PeninsulaProperties

    1234 xxx Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $449,950

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17843 NW Seabeck Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    17843 NW Seabeck Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    670 Mallard Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wood Paramount Real Estate Group

    670 Mallard Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /12

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Larson Ln NW Unit NWM2313156, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hagen eXp Realty

    0 Larson Ln NW Unit NWM2313156, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /31

    $492,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22779 NW Seabeck Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Campbell Coldwell Banker Bain

    22779 NW Seabeck Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6077 Minnig Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 7.33 Acres
    • $36,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    6077 Minnig Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1343 Lewis Rd W, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,611

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Morgan Keller Williams Greater 360

    1343 Lewis Rd W, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $727,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14825 NW Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,638

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goffin Keller Williams Greater 360

    14825 NW Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    402 Beef Creek Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 7.32 Acres
    • $20,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,934

    Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    402 Beef Creek Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    230 Meadowood Dr W, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Oien Better Properties Gig Harbor

    230 Meadowood Dr W, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /38

    $679,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6388 Foley Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,518

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Carver The Carver Real Estate Group

    6388 Foley Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1048 Hood Dr NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $87,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,698

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Zetty RE/MAX Connect

    1048 Hood Dr NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /23

    $367,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Xxx Unit NWM2317569, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $74,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Gibler RE/MAX Anchor

    0 Xxx Unit NWM2317569, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /39

    $1,035,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11990 Seabeck Hwy NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,336

    Last Listing Agent Donald Reece Keller Williams Greater 360

    11990 Seabeck Hwy NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9367 Priddy Vista Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Garcia Keller Williams Greater 360

    9367 Priddy Vista Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16726 NW One Mile Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,283

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Frandanisa Timber Real Estate

    16726 NW One Mile Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /31

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7255 Alpenview Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,548

    Last Listing Agent Regan Antig John L. Scott, Inc.

    7255 Alpenview Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14520 NW Honeyhill Loop, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,517

    Last Listing Agent Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    14520 NW Honeyhill Loop, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6401 Buckshot Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,690

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    6401 Buckshot Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $762,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9240 Priddy Vista Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,431

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Arlen Driftwood Real Estate

    9240 Priddy Vista Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /34

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12289 Seabeck Hwy NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,306

    Last Listing Agent Bob Guardino Bob Guardino Real Estate Srvs

    12289 Seabeck Hwy NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18680 NW Hintzville Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,045

    Last Listing Agent Dean Menard RE/MAX Exclusive

    18680 NW Hintzville Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $1,395,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11753 NW Pioneer Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,158

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mass Sterling Property Group

    11753 NW Pioneer Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /34

    $730,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7259 Columbine Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,522

    Last Listing Agent David Gilbert Coldwell Banker Bain

    7259 Columbine Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10322 Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,315

    Last Listing Agent Mark Middleton The Agency Bainbridge Island

    10322 Misery Point Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /40

    $667,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14436 NW Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,914

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Del Pozo Keller Williams Realty

    14436 NW Holly Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 NW Foley Ln Unit NWM2502409, Seabeck, WA 98380

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $18,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Diehl John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 NW Foley Ln Unit NWM2502409, Seabeck, WA 98380

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home