$540,000
5156 Glory Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,404 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- $385/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$540,000
5156 Glory Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
$749,000
16792 NW One Mile Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $755,364
Last Listing Agent Wendy Wardlow John L. Scott, Inc.
$643,000
10553 Pops Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $662,816
Last Listing Agent Lisa Paxson Coldwell Banker Bain
$463,500
16729 Seabeck Holly Rd NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dennis Balduf REally Properties Inc
$529,000
1100 Stavis Drive East NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $542,875
Last Listing Agent Lauren Kohn Windermere RE West Sound Inc.
$765,000
2788 Cantu Ln NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $760,027
Last Listing Agent Liz Tracy Paramount Real Estate Group
$510,000
3236 Gillard Place NW, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $515,848
Last Listing Agent Rachel Fair Keller Williams West Sound
$185,000
0 NW Holly Rd Unit NWM2402053, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Centeno Skyline Properties, Inc.
$510,000
10125 NW Pioneer Rd, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $481,023
Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate
$115,000
0 Pioneer Rd Unit NWM2356374, Seabeck, WA 98380
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karin Kay 360 Real Estate Group