3,884

Properties in ZIP Code 03874

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 True Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 True Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lambert Fortin Realtors

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 New Zealand Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 New Zealand Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parsons EXP Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Cynthia Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      89 Cynthia Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hamel Churchill Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lillian Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      80 Lillian Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judy Drapeau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $794,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Blacksnake Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      42 Blacksnake Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Chateauneuf The Hamptons Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 State Route 286 Unit 24, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      308 State Route 286 Unit 24, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Nashville St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 Nashville St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sally Gallagher Stone Ridge Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 State Route 286 Unit 2, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2003
      323 State Route 286 Unit 2, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wasson Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 State Route 286 Unit 323, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      323 State Route 286 Unit 323, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Abdulla Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Silver St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      62 Silver St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fortin Fortin Realtors

    • /28

      Est $1,054,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Franklin St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      153 Franklin St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Oliveira DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 & 215 Bristol St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      214 & 215 Bristol St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Draper Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /2

      Est $1,129,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 State Route 286, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      319 State Route 286, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Taylor-Emmott The Aland Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brooks Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      25 Brooks Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

• /39

      Est $815,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ava Mae Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Ava Mae Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 409 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowden Fortin Realtors

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 A St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6 A St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 A St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24 A St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 State Route 286 Unit 53, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      308 State Route 286 Unit 53, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Fiorino Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /16

      Est $231,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 State Route 286 Unit 202, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      419 State Route 286 Unit 202, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor Katherine Macgregor

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Norman Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      37 Norman Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fortin Fortin Realtors

    • /21

      Est $638,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dearborne Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28 Dearborne Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bergeron Way, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Bergeron Way, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Peters Mary A Peters RE

    • /39

      Est $609,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      215 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,600
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lawa-Na McClellan KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /14

      Est $645,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      119 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Chase Lighthouse Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,650,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bristol St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Bristol St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Farragher JPF Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $573,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kimberly Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Kimberly Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fruh Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $456,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lower Collins St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      129 Lower Collins St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Macgregor McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /23

      Est $605,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      210 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul LePere The Hamptons Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $559,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 River St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1987
      2 River St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Preston Preston Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $2,961,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Groveland St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Groveland St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Weare Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2020
      52 Weare Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allan Jason Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cross Beach Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      23 Cross Beach Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Coons Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Railroad Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      94 Railroad Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Davies EXP Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Boa Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26 Boa Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Scott Ave Unit 25 PERKINS AVE UNIT, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53 Scott Ave Unit 25 PERKINS AVE UNIT, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lambert Fortin Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Tricia St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Tricia St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Oct 11, 2013

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 B St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      51 B St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Silver St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      76 Silver St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lambert Fortin Realtors

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 State Route 286, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      308 State Route 286, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 966 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Silver St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Silver St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fortin Fortin Realtors

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home