3,884

Properties in ZIP Code 03874

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $683,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Border Winds Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 Border Winds Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /40

      Est $617,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Alison Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Alison Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ramos Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /20

      Est $511,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Alison Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      50 Alison Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cossette Assets Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $689,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Deer Crossing, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Deer Crossing, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cyr KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /33

      Est $606,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dandiview Acres, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Dandiview Acres, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Krohn Remark Realty

    • /40

      Est $785,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dandiview Acres, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13 Dandiview Acres, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Callahan-Evans Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $485,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Caruso Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $500,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Hovan

    • /20

      Est $504,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annalise Hardy BHG Masiello Keene

    • /35

      Est $515,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cossette RE/MAX Bentley's

    • /32

      Est $517,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Maple Ridge Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalina Fantini RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $517,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 True Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 True Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Dolan Harris Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $360,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 True Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 True Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tomlinson Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    • /39

      Est $761,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Francis Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Francis Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Durham KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /39

      Est $449,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      270 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Forbes Central Falls Realty

    • /29

      Est $556,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      153 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /10

      Est $678,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elephant Rock Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Elephant Rock Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lally BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /22

      Est $526,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Elephant Rock Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Elephant Rock Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Collins BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /34

      Est $456,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Washington St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      32 Washington St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Delahunty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $441,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 S Main St, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley DeCotis Lyv North Realty

    • /36

      Est $790,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Marshview Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      90 Marshview Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /40

      Est $701,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Marshview Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Marshview Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Bray KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $744,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Marshview Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      62 Marshview Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Foster Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $919,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Viola Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      34 Viola Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Roy Churchill Properties

    • /37

      Est $684,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Viola Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38 Viola Cir, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla MacLeod Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    • /24

      Est $581,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      98 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Gould Your Neighborhood REALTOR®, LLC

    • /21

      Est $354,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      80 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Beveridge Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /24

      Est $474,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      269 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Tanida The Hamptons Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $597,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      201 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Loiseau Harris Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $635,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      191 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Esposito-Anastas Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $570,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Turtle Creek Terrace, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Turtle Creek Terrace, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Judge BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /22

      Est $585,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lighthouse Way, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Lighthouse Way, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Gould Your Neighborhood Realtor, LLC

    • /33

      Est $462,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bowden Fortin Realtors

    • /10

      Est $425,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Farm Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fortin Fortin Realtors

    • /6

      Est $550,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Janvrin Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Janvrin Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Lyn Ward BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /40

      Est $698,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Violette Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Violette Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Violette Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Violette Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whelan Realty One Group Next Level

    • /17

      Est $400,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      84 Walton Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gamble BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $739,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Quaker Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Quaker Ln, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Freeman BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /40

      Est $548,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Old New Boston Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Old New Boston Rd, Seabrook, NH 03874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silva Ocean to Lakes Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home