9,673

Homes in ZIP Code 77586

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $344,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Crestwood Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      610 Crestwood Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shyanne May UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /44

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    2231 Water Way, Seabrook, TX 77586

    NEW ROOF APRIL 2026!! Welcome to your Fabulous, Well Maintained, 4 Bed, 3.5 Bath, All Brick Construction W/ Brick/Stone front elevation. Light & Bright with Lots of Natural Lighting. Primary Suite 1st Floor w/Large Walk-In Closet. Large Spacious Open Kitchen to Living Room w/Gas Log Fireplace. Corian Countertops, SS Appliances, Lots of Cabinet Space for Storage & Plenty of Counter space for

    Barbara Bullock Brockway Realty

    2231 Water Way, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /46

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    534 Whitecap Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,867

    Last Listing Agent BJ Smith Yellow Brick Realty TX, LLC

    534 Whitecap Dr, El Lago, TX 77586
    • /41

      Est $360,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Parkstead Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1011 Parkstead Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Keller Williams Preferred

  • /22

    $204,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    1100 N Heron Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Charming 3/2/2 in established Seabrook Community of Seascape. This lovely property features foyer entry, new LVP flooring and baseboards throughout and tile flooring in the baths. So many updates, including new clean-outs and plumbing from home to the street, new flooring, new roof, new living room ceiling, new AC and duct work, new spray-in insulation and new kitchen sink with garbage disposal.

    Megan David Keller Williams Preferred

    1100 N Heron Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2032 Glencove Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,575

    Last Listing Agent Carole Michalak Coastal Dream Properties

    2032 Glencove Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /30

      Est $261,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Aspen Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1700 Aspen Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Batagower RA Brokers

  • /45

    $384,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft

    2605 Broussard Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    If you need a large home with space for everyone that has great updates and low energy bills look no further! This 5 bedroom home also has a formal dining room, home office, and 2 gamerooms upstairs! The energy-efficient home boasts updated vinly double paned windows and solar panels! The interior was completely repainted and the carpet replaced in the last 6 months. The roof and fencing were

    Carla Wade RE/MAX Space Center

    2605 Broussard Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /12

    $537,341 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2729 Madison St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    2729 Madison St, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /26

      Est $248,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 N Heron Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4417 N Heron Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gale Saley Dena May, Broker

  • /37

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    2630 Lakeway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Have it all! A home that feels calm, welcoming, and easy to live in and PRICED TO SELL! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a thoughtful layout and a backyard that truly sets it apart. Mature trees provide shade and privacy, creating a peaceful outdoor retreat complete with a patio and soothing pond — a rare find. Inside, two separate living areas downstairs offer flexibility for everyday living

    Gale Saley Dena May, Broker

    2630 Lakeway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /41

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4246 Crownwood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,552

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    4246 Crownwood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /29

      Est $406,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Bay Club Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      610 Bay Club Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ochsner Cinderella Real Estate

  • /32

    $485,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 2PM $8K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft

    702 Huntercrest St, El Lago, TX 77586

    Welcome home to this unique 5-bedroom, 5-bath, 3-car garage home with plenty of space for everyone! This beautiful property also includes a spacious guest house complete with it's own living area, dining space, full bathroom, and kitchenette — perfect for visiting family, an at-home office, or even a cozy hobby studio.Tucked away in the charming and historic El Lago neighborhood, known for

    Deborah West Owens & Associates Realty, LLC

    702 Huntercrest St, El Lago, TX 77586
  • /29

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4011 Nasa Road 1 Unit 505, El Lago, TX 77586

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,276

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shoulders Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    4011 Nasa Road 1 Unit 505, El Lago, TX 77586
    • /47

      Est $306,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Crestwood Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      510 Crestwood Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Owens Owens & Associates Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $319,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    1223 Longledge Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Beauty on large corner lot with huge front porch and balcony. Tile and carpet flooring. Granite counters in kitchen. Huge game room up with large built-in bar. Two staircases, fireplace. Backyard has a French Quarter feel with brick pavers and fountain. Game room could be converted into a bedroom suite as it has a full bath and can be accessed from separate staircase.

    Jay Floyd American Republic Realty & Mortgage Services, Inc.

    1223 Longledge Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /18

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    570 Surf Oaks Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $283,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,317

    Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    570 Surf Oaks Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /35

      Est $289,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Terrace Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      431 Terrace Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carole Michalak Coastal Dream Properties

  • /16

    $1,799,000

    • Land
    • 6.2 Acres
    • $290,161 per Acre

    2904 Red Bluff Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Zoned for commercial and mixed-use 160’ of waterfrontage on Taylor Lake with pier & boat ramp Over 650’ of street frontage on Red Bluff Rd. with five access points The property’s gated driveway guides you through manicured grounds to the main building, the barndomium. The barndomium features a large porch, living/dining room with vaulted ceiling and a corner fireplace, large island kitchen with

    Darrell L. Betts TNB Investments, Inc.

    2904 Red Bluff Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /10

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 89, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,332

    Last Listing Agent Olinka Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 89, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /50

      Est $862,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Primrose Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1303 Primrose Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cotie Real Broker, LLC

  • /7

    $155,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $262,712 per Acre

    3309 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Rick Aguilar Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    3309 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /38

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1510 Loch Lake Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,393

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Wyatt Wyatt Realty Group, Inc.

    1510 Loch Lake Dr, El Lago, TX 77586
    • /47

      Est $341,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Honey Oaks Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4114 Honey Oaks Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cotie Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $2,895,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,346 Sq Ft

    1303 Lakeway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Exquisite and pristine, this custom-built estate sits on nearly an acre corner lot along Taylor Lake with 104’ of waterfront and access to a private harbor. Covered boathouse with electric lift, this home is designed for both elegance and recreation. The stucco exterior, tile roof, and oversized 4-car garage create striking curb appeal, while the interiors are filled with thoughtful details and

    Natasha Valasek Real Broker, LLC

    1303 Lakeway Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1410 Sweet Stone Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,480

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jesser NB Elite Realty

    1410 Sweet Stone Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /46

      Est $336,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pine Shadows Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      110 Pine Shadows Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liza Salazar-Elliott Priority One Real Estate

  • /17

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    4727 Bland St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Walking distance to EL Jardin Beach park to see a spectacular view!! Good size lot in the neighborhood. Property is loved, recently renovated and well maintained and surrounded by the mature trees for shade. Previous garage was converted to an extra storage room. Tenants occupied, please do not disturb the tenants.

    Josephine LaBrake Golden Key Realty LLC

    4727 Bland St, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /37

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2113 Willow Dell Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,148

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hogrefe Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    2113 Willow Dell Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /39

      Est $291,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Forest Lake Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      302 Forest Lake Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juli Morman JLA Realty

  • /45

    $510,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    3422 Bay Breeze Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Feel the coastal breeze in this well-maintained home in the prestigious Seabrook Island community near Clear Lake.A charming exterior with mature landscaping,private driveway,and detached 2.5-car garage welcomes you in.Inside,enjoy an open floor plan with a two-story vaulted living area and abundant natural light.The dining area offers seating for 10,while the island kitchen features generous

    Erica Balaban Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    3422 Bay Breeze Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    2001 Willow Wisp Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,783

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McNeil-Wyatt Texas Signature Realty

    2001 Willow Wisp Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /28

      Est $318,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Ferndale Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1206 Ferndale Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Freund Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

  • /4

    $950,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $392,562 per Acre

    0 Red Bluff Rd, Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586

    2.42-acre commercial lot adjacent to a busy Chevron gas station. Lot zoned for diverse businesses. ±165 ft. frontage on Red Bluff Rd and access from Kirby Road as well. All utilities available. Close proximity to Port of Houston and Highway 146

    Nizar Noor REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    0 Red Bluff Rd, Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1410 Juniper Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,566

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    1410 Juniper Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /41

      Est $321,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Longledge Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1222 Longledge Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /34

    $139,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    208 Yacht Club Ln Unit 208, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Just what you have been looking for if you want a 2 bedroom retreat located with pool and grounds looking out on Clear Lake. This 2/2 is in good condition, and a great place if you want every weekend to be a vacation, as you can keep your boat right there. The unit has elevator, for easy living, and this unit has a great view of boat slips and lake and out to the bay. If you want to live there

    Claudia Parr Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    208 Yacht Club Ln Unit 208, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /36

    $395,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1819 Calypso Cove Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,013

    Last Listing Agent Amber Goree Foundations Realty

    1819 Calypso Cove Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /35

      Est $424,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Raintree Cir, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1847 Raintree Cir, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yen Truong 5th Stream Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home