9,672

Homes in ZIP Code 77586

Section Image
  • /28

    $82,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 50, Seabrook, TX 77586

    This beautifully updated condo is ready to move in and enjoy or be a great income generating property! Recent updates include new vinyl sliding glass doors to the balcony, freshly painted interior, pretty laminate wood flooring throughout, fireplace quartz tile, mantle and wall mount TV, updated lighting and ceiling fans, the kitchen has been updated with gorgeous butcher block wood counter tops,

    Carla Wade RE/MAX Space Center

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 50, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /41

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2605 Hampton Springs Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,717

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    2605 Hampton Springs Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /37

      Est $374,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pine Shadows Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      114 Pine Shadows Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Emmons Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /30

    $374,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    2629 De Four Trace, Seabrook, TX 77586

    WELCOME TO THIS METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED 2 STORY ONE-OWNER HOME IN THE VERY DESIRABLE LAKE COVE SUBDIVISION. ENJOY THE EXPANSIVE LOT LOCATED ON A PEACEFUL CUL-DE-SAC. REMODELED THROUGHOUT. FIRST FLOOR HAS VINLY FLOORING (2023). ENTIRE INSIDE PAINTED. KITCHEN W/GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, AND SS APPLIANCES, SEEMINGLY FLOWING INTO THE FAMILY ROOM ADORNED WITH A COZY GAS FIREPLACE OVERLOOKING A WALL OF

    Elizabeth Boudreau UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2629 De Four Trace, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /33

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4317 N Heron Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,708

    Last Listing Agent Oswald Aguirre JLA Realty

    4317 N Heron Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /49

      Est $463,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Lost Ridge Cir, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1403 Lost Ridge Cir, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chaitali Ravi David Tracy Real Estate

  • /37

    $340,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    945 Autumn Brook St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a desirable neighborhood by the water offers an open floor plan, updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a spacious backyard with a private pool and hot tub perfect for entertaining. The property features hardwood and tile floors, a cozy fireplace in the living room, and a master suite with two walk-in closets. With easy access to highly

    Americo Mendez Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    945 Autumn Brook St, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7 W Oaks Dr Unit TRI, Houston, TX 77058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Buratti Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    7 W Oaks Dr Unit TRI, Houston, TX 77058
    • /17

      Est $373,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Fairoaks St, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1703 Fairoaks St, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Loveless Compass RE Texas, LLC - Austin

  • /7

    $88,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $67,646 per Acre

    0 Mariner Berth Unit 34008941, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Boat Slip M-32 is located in the Mariner Village Condos. No Live aboards allowed. The dimensions are 25x13. Please call agent for gate entry code. Power and Water included in the $77.00/month HOA. Access to the pool, bath houses, and sun deck also included in the month HOA fee.

    Priscilla Duffy Bay Haven Realty

    0 Mariner Berth Unit 34008941, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /46

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3732 Coral Reef Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,321

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wills Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    3732 Coral Reef Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /35

      Est $432,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Pine Shadows Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      115 Pine Shadows Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

• /36

    $689,990

    New Construction $181K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    4406 Anthony Court Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    atch some waves here on the banks of Clear Lake!!! WATERVIEW property located minutes from Kemah Boardwalk and just a boat ride away to Galveston Island. Quick commute to Downtown Houston and local employers such as NASA. This 4 bed, 3.5 bath w/ 4-CAR GARAGE -- Gorgeous EAT-IN kitchen w/ breakfast bar, sleek counter tops, & 42" cabinetry with soft close drawers/cabinets. Kitchen open to living.

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    4406 Anthony Court Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /30

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4130 Clovernook Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,671

    Last Listing Agent Joy Upanavage Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    4130 Clovernook Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /48

      Est $534,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Raintree Cir, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1802 Raintree Cir, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna McGahee UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /42

    $339,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    4704 Donald St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Stunning Custom BLT Home on 2 lots located in El Jardin's Beach/Bay Front community...Just blocks from the beach, & NOT in a high risk flood zone! Features include; Fully fenced with private electric gate access, expansive driveway, plenty of additional parking for a golf cart, boat, RV, & a covered 2-Car-Port. Other Features Include; soaring ceilings, gorgeous Red Oak Hardwood floors, Grand

    Tina Slocum-Davis UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    4704 Donald St, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /39

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3018 S Island Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,696

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hartley Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    3018 S Island Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /49

      Est $384,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Lake Grove Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4306 Lake Grove Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Showman Lee DeForke Jr.

  • /19

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $1,742,160 per Acre

    802 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Location is EVERYTHING and the perfect space to build a single-family home, a vacation getaway, or a rental property. The lot's features includes water access, a bulkhead and everything you need to enjoy bayside living in Seabrook. In addition to its breathtaking views and recreational opportunities, the lot's location in Seabrook, Texas provides easy access to nearby attractions such as Kemah

    Beth Terminella eXp Realty LLC

    802 Todville Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2430 La Rochelle Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,081

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jackson Stanfield Properties

    2430 La Rochelle Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /38

      Est $427,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E Hedgecroft Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1619 E Hedgecroft Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Oyler UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /50

    $725,000

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    3305 Oak Dale Way, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Welcome to 3305 Oak Dale Way, a beautifully updated custom home offering modern luxury and resort-style living in the heart of Seabrook. This stunning property features a bright, open floor plan with soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and sleek marble-style flooring throughout the main living areas. The chef’s kitchen showcases custom white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a statement

    Tim Gaffigan JVT Properties LLC

    3305 Oak Dale Way, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /38

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4713 Pine St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,652

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Applebe Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    4713 Pine St, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /40

      Est $351,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Villa Court Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1006 Villa Court Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

  • /2

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    311 Shadow Creek Dr, El Lago, TX 77586

    This beautifully remodeled home boasts an abundance of natural light, a spacious oversized lot, mature trees, and a detached garage. The open concept layout includes a dining room, living room, and additional family room downstairs. Upstairs, you'll find 4 bedrooms including a master with a full restroom, as well as another bedroom with its own full restroom. The fully renovated kitchen features

    Cristal Torres 1st Class Real Estate Elevate

    311 Shadow Creek Dr, El Lago, TX 77586
  • /42

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1206 Spring Cress Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,396

    Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    1206 Spring Cress Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /15

      Est $214,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Lakeside Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2024 Lakeside Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yazmin Prado RE/MAX GO

  • /24

    $400,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,500 Sq Ft
    • $1,393,920 per Acre

    1816 - TBDT Todville Rd, Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586

    Two beautiful waterfront lots—1816 and TBDT—sold together and offering a rare opportunity to enjoy life by the bay. Take in the peaceful views of Galveston Bay, watch the sunrise from your backyard, enjoy the local wildlife, and see the ships pass by. Located just minutes from the Kemah Boardwalk, Seabrook Marina, NASA, shopping, and dining. Don’t miss out—call today for more information and to

    Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    1816 - TBDT Todville Rd, Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586
  • /6

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2934 Seargent St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • Land
    • 9,117 Sq Ft
    • $430,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,334

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    2934 Seargent St, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /19

      Est $214,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Dolphin Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1813 Dolphin Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

  • /26

    $400,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,500 Sq Ft
    • $1,393,920 per Acre

    1818 - 1820 Todville Rd, Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586

    Life is short—make the most of it with these two incredible waterfront lots, 1818 and 1820, sold together. Wake up to breathtaking views of Galveston Bay, enjoy peaceful sunrises from your backyard, and watch ships and local wildlife pass by. Opportunities like this are rare! Ideally situated near the Kemah Boardwalk, Seabrook Marina, NASA, shopping, and dining. Contact us today for more

    Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    1818 - 1820 Todville Rd, Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586
  • /47

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1013 Victorian Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,411

    Last Listing Agent Teri Brockway TB Dwellings

    1013 Victorian Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /39

      Est $233,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Bimini Way, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1853 Bimini Way, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dao Texas Premier Realty

  • /36

    $689,990

    New Construction $186K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    4402 Anthony Court Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Catch some waves here on the banks of Clear Lake!!! WATERVIEW property located minutes from Kemah Boardwalk and just a boat ride away to Galveston Island. Quick commute to Downtown Houston and local employers such as NASA. This 4 bed, 3.5 bath w/ 4-CAR GARAGE -- Gorgeous EAT-IN kitchen w/ wrap around breakfast bar, modern white counter tops, & 42" cabinetry with soft close drawers/cabinets.

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    4402 Anthony Court Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4115 Elderwood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,772

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Seloff THX Realty ,LLC

    4115 Elderwood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /33

      Est $367,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Crownwood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4215 Crownwood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nichols Nichols & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /40

    $698,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    4910 Palm St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Hidden on a pristine pocket beach, this charming bay house is an idyllic coastal retreat with great fishing steps from your front door and views from every angle. Evenings are magical with sunsets and deer sightings. The open-concept main floor is perfect for entertaining, featuring a chef’s kitchen that flows into the dining and living areas, where a cozy fireplace sets a warm atmosphere. The

    Leslie Buratti Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    4910 Palm St, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /46

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1407 Ivory Crossing Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,849

    Last Listing Agent Karina Wade-Gledhill Seabrook Real Estate

    1407 Ivory Crossing Ct, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /32

      Est $292,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mariner Village Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Mariner Village Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bryant Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /17

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 104, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Cute 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor. All recently painted with vinyl plank flooring, carpeted bedrooms, black granite countertops. Spacious balcony. 2 assigned parking spots and additional guest parking. Refrigerator and stackable washer/dryer included. Top it off has a wood burning fireplace. Brummerhop Park is right across street from complex with kids playground and splash

    Stacie Giroux Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3300 Pebblebrook Dr Unit 104, Seabrook, TX 77586

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home