7,888

Homes in ZIP Code 75159

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $309,820 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    2012 Carriage Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home! The spacious living area flows seamlessly outdoors to the covered back patio. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, light tan EVP flooring with light taupe carpet. Situated perfectly in a small town, Stonehaven homeowners will enjoy the benefits of an effortless commute to Dallas using nearby I-20 and Highway 175. This serene community also boasts

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2012 Carriage Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /17

    $406,779 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2120 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2120 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /24

      Est $230,524 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      732 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

  • /25

    $302,949 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    2022 Colt Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home May 2026! A private study in the Oleander makes a perfect home office or play room. White cabinets with speckled white granite countertops, light tan EVP flooring with dark beige textured carpet. Situated perfectly in a small town, Stonehaven homeowners will enjoy the benefits of an effortless commute to Dallas using nearby I-20 and Highway 175. This serene

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2022 Colt Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /29

    $319,820 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2223 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2223 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /16

      Est $297,776 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hampton Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      505 Hampton Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /7

    $396,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    1712 Paul Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    The Cypress is a stunning two-story floor plan featuring four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and an attached two-car garage. The thoughtfully designed kitchen boasts granite countertops, crown-molded wood cabinetry, energy-efficient Whirlpool® appliances, a spacious breakfast bar, and an extensive pantry. Adjacent to the kitchen, the dining room and family room provide bright, open spaces

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1712 Paul Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    515 Magellan Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,840

    Last Listing Agent Jagjit Singh Jagjit Singh

    515 Magellan Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /30

      Est $272,664 Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      807 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryan Fathom Realty LLC

  • /6

    $295,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    Plan 2175 at Cottonwood Creek, Seagoville, TX 75159

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Expansive great room * Den * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Low-E windows * Open floor plan * Front porch * Flex Space * Game room * Spacious laundry room * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Open space * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near local schools * Convenient to downtown * Near entertainment and leisure

    KB Home Builder
    1514 Shady Ln Unit 36514580, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /39

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1210 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,113

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wright Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1210 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $282,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Dakota Cir, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2700 Dakota Cir, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Downey EXP REALTY

  • /29

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    1214 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    This charming single-story home offers a comfortable and functional layout in a quiet Seagoville neighborhood. Featuring three bedrooms and a welcoming living area, the home flows naturally into the kitchen and dining spaces—creating an ideal setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample room for meal preparation, while the bedrooms offer a relaxing retreat at the

    David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1214 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /31

    $299,160 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2311 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2311 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $283,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Makayla Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1624 Makayla Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christen Cervine Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

  • /32

    $350,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    2209 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Welcome home to the Holden! This five bedroom, three bathroom plan offers generous space for entertaining and everyday living. The expansive living area flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen with a center island, while the primary suite is tucked away for a peaceful retreat. Four additional bedrooms provide ample opportunities for customization, whether for a guest room, home gym, or craft room.

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    2209 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /8

    $282,949 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2227 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2227 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /20

      Est $258,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Brittany Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1219 Brittany Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Pratt DHS Realty

  • /20

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    14117 Greenhaw Ln, Dallas, TX 75253

    This wonderfully maintained two story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath beauty in the Shady Oaks Estates neighborhood! Your buyer will enjoy the open floor plan. The primary suite is located on the main floor features a walk-in closet, an ensuite bathroom, garden tub with seprate shower. An open concept living area where the kitchen, dining, family room blend into one large space. The half bath

    Crystal Gordon Texas Investors Realty

    14117 Greenhaw Ln, Dallas, TX 75253
  • /2

    $449,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    725 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,107

    Last Listing Agent James Matlock Matlock Realty

    725 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /20

      Est $278,003 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      529 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flor Portillo Fathom Realty

  • /37

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    1025 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Beautiful property on acreage in Combine with a true country feel. This 4 bedroom home is made for entertaining with 2 living areas and 2 dining spaces. Enjoy the outdoors year-round on the screened-in patio. Smart-home certified with a split-bedroom layout, Jack-and-Jill bathrooms, and walk-in closets. The cozy corner wood-burning fireplace anchors the main living space. The kitchen features

    Amy Britt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1025 Oak Hollow Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /32

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2311 Palomino Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2311 Palomino Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /31

      Est $249,210 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      709 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hernandez RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

  • /25

    $289,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    2134 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    The Harper is designed for those who need extra space and versatility. This four bedroom, two bathroom home features an expansive living area, flowing seamlessly into a modern kitchen with a large island - perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is a peaceful retreat with an en-suite bath, while three additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, a home office, or a creative space.

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    2134 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /21

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2225 Pedigree Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Stonehaven - Gem Series | 50' Lots

    2225 Pedigree Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /27

      Est $286,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Makayla Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1610 Makayla Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Calvert Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $393,466 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    2007 Homestretch Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Jun 2026! Try a new recipe in the Woodside’s impressive kitchen, complete with a useful island and large pantry. Pebble cabinets with marble-look white granite countertops, beige tone EVP flooring and multi-tone grey carpet. Situated perfectly in a small town, Stonehaven homeowners will enjoy the benefits of an effortless commute to Dallas using nearby I-20 and

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2007 Homestretch Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1005 Shady Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,648

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

    1005 Shady Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /17

      Est $254,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Post Oak Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2915 Post Oak Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Elliott RE/MAX

  • /11

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $240,418 per Acre

    805 Ard Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

    FINANCING AVAILABLE! Discover a great opportunity to build your future home on this 0.287-acre lot in Seagoville, TX. The property offers mature shade trees along the perimeter while still providing plenty of open space for new construction. Located on a quiet, peaceful street, it provides a serene setting with convenient access to nearby city amenities. A previous home once stood on the lot and

    Bianca Tinajero Julio Romero LLC, REALTORS

    805 Ard Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /9

    $414,574 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1855 Gallop Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    1855 Gallop Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /19

      Est $272,754 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Stacie Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      723 Stacie Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Seng Kimberly Adams Realty

  • /3

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2312 Palomino Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2312 Palomino Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $269,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Woodside Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1102 Woodside Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Haley eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1110 Woodside Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Well-designed split-bedroom floor plan offering both privacy and comfort. The spacious primary suite serves as a relaxing retreat and features an ensuite bath with a separate shower and soaking tub. The living area is highlighted by a large brick corner fireplace, creating an impressive focal point and a warm, inviting space to relax or gather with family and friends. Enjoy the nicely landscaped

    Mercedes Mazon Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1110 Woodside Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • 2221 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    $324,320 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2221 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2221 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /31

      Est $244,526 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Stacie Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      725 Stacie Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bugay Taylor Realty Associates

  • /26

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    610 N Fm Rd Unit 1389, Combine, TX 75159

    INVESTOR SPECIAL!! Welcome to country living with convenience! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a beautiful 1-acre lot filled with mature trees and offers a large front and backyard with plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors. Property features its own private well for water, adding extra value and lower utility costs. Whether you’re looking for your next investment opportunity or a place to

    Melissa Collier Golden Realty Group LLC

    610 N Fm Rd Unit 1389, Combine, TX 75159

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home