7,315

Seagoville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $235,798 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      619 Judy Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Omar Escalante Castro RE/MAX

  • /35

    $350,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    2214 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    MLS# 21248870 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - Jun 2026 completion! ~ Welcome home to the Holden! This four bedroom, three bathroom plan offers generous space for entertaining and everyday living. The expansive living area flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen with a center island, while the primary suite is tucked away for a peaceful retreat. Three additional bedrooms provide ample

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2214 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /25

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1500 Davis Rd Unit REAR, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • Land
    • 38.58 Acres
    • $5,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine De Vivo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1500 Davis Rd Unit REAR, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /17

      Est $207,005 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Farmers Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      704 E Farmers Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Rogers RE/MAX

  • /25

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    805 Quinette Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Unique, one-of-a-kind custom cabin-style home featuring rich natural wood details throughout, including cedar floors and ceilings that create a warm, inviting atmosphere. The open-concept layout was achieved by removing a former load-bearing wall and flows into a kitchen with a new Frigidaire stove with air-fryer functionality and custom pecan shelving. Additional highlights include a maple door

    Cristian Velez Corey Simpson & Associates

    805 Quinette Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • 2124 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    $387,392 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2124 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2124 Horseshoe Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $249,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Lexington St, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2711 Lexington St, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nan Riter Riter Group

  • /37

    $267,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    2916 Balleywood Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Charming and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office located in an established neighborhood in Seagoville. This home offers a functional layout with an open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a breakfast bar that overlooks the main living area. Recent updates

    Lucy Enriquez Evolve Real Estate LLC

    2916 Balleywood Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • 2130 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    $305,470 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2130 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2130 Mustang Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /40

      Est $258,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Shady Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1417 Shady Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hutchins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /6

    $293,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    Plan 2088 at Cottonwood Creek, Seagoville, TX 75159

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Den * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Low-E windows * Smart thermostat * Kitchen island * Flex Space * Front porch * Spacious laundry room * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Open space * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near local schools * Convenient to downtown * Near entertainment and leisure

    KB Home Builder
    1514 Shady Ln Unit 36514581, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /30

    $134,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    206 Avenue C, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,946

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty LLC

    206 Avenue C, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $266,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 La Fonda Cir, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1415 La Fonda Cir, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Martinez JPAR Dallas

  • /21

    $305,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    2210 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    The Turquoise is a divine single-story floor plan offering the flexibility you need to unlock your creative energy. Unleash your inner interior decorator in the great room. Tie the family room, dining area and kitchen together with your favorite art and knick knacks. The Turquoise has two bedrooms where homeowners can decorate to please themselves. Then again, if you have been talking about

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    2210 Derby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /35

    $327,327 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2232 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2232 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /17

      Est $223,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 La Fonda Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1525 La Fonda Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /31

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    Sabrina | Stonehaven Plan at Stonehaven - Gem Series | 50' Lots, Seagoville, TX 75159

    The Sabrina is a superb single-story floor plan designed to inspire your creativity. Unleash your inner interior decorator in the expansive great room. Seamlessly blend the living room, dining area, and kitchen with your unique style and cherished decor. The Sabrina includes two secondary bedrooms that anyone can customize to their tastes. You will love having the additional office space.

    Trophy Signature Homes Builder
    2128 Lone Star Ln Unit 36657953, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /22

    $309,931 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2022 Stallion St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,500

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2022 Stallion St, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /21

      Est $268,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1209 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Betancourth JB Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 14.66 Acres
    • $27,285 per Acre

    501 Bois d Arc Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Land for Sale- Come and see to unlock the potential of this rare 14.66-acre mostly flat ideally located in the middle of both highways just minutes away from I-45 and US-175. This property offers the space, access and visibility to bring your vision to life.

    Jorge Simental PURE REAL ESTATE

    501 Bois d Arc Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /10

    $333,220 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2026 Carriage Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2026 Carriage Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /21

      Est $249,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1218 Shelby Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream

  • /21

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    105 E Ard St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    This remarkable 2-bedroom, 1-bath home has been renovated and is ready for its new owners. The home is situated on a spacious 0.185-acre lot and features quality finishes, updated electrical wiring, PVC plumbing, and a tankless water heater. Enjoy the large yard with plenty of space for outdoor living, entertaining, or future expansion. A perfect blend of modern updates and functional living.

    Jessica Garcia NB Elite Realty

    105 E Ard St, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /8

    $285,649 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2024 Carriage Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2024 Carriage Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /25

      Est $277,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Bryan Place, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1317 Bryan Place, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Davis Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /28

    $282,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    1010 Netherland Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Welcome to 1010 Netherland Dr in Seagoville, TX — a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2018, offering incredible value and tons of potential! This home features two living areas, perfect for entertaining or creating separate spaces for relaxation and family time. Enjoy spacious bedrooms, a dedicated laundry room with washer & dryer connections, and an extra-large garage with plenty of room

    Jhante Penigar VIP Realty

    1010 Netherland Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /35

    $305,631 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2310 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    2310 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /20

      Est $191,070 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wilson St, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Wilson St, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA WILLIAMS Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $309,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    115 Walnut Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Seagoville, ideally located with easy access to major highways for a convenient commute. This inviting home features fresh paint, stainless steel appliances, and a functional kitchen complete with an island—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy multiple living spaces with two spacious living areas and a cozy

    Beth Record Monument Realty

    115 Walnut Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    280 Robinson Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,017

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brantley RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    280 Robinson Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Preakness Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2213 Preakness Dr, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

  • /27

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    1217 Chase Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Built in 2018, this beautiful one-story home combines modern design with comfortable living. The open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen features sleek granite countertops, an island with bar seating, and plenty of cabinet space—ideal

    Martha Aviles CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1217 Chase Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /4

    $326,820 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1872 Gallop Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stonehaven

    1872 Gallop Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Palomino Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 Palomino Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /22

    $237,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    2020 Wooley Way, Seagoville, TX 75159

    Four-bedroom, two-bathroom home featuring a comfortable living area, a spacious kitchen, and a lovely backyard. Conveniently located close to schools, shopping centers, and major highways. This property may qualify for seller financing Vandee Seller's name is Secretary of Veterans Affairs. Seller DOES NOT pay customary closing costs: including title policy, escrow fees, survey or transfer fees.

    Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    2020 Wooley Way, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /17

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2707 Lexington St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,625

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lally Epique Realty LLC

    2707 Lexington St, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2118 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /27

    $284,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    2128 Clydesdale Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159

    MLS# 21220236 - Built by Trophy Signature Homes - Ready Now! ~ Discover the Hadley - a thoughtfully designed three bedroom, two bathroom home that offers comfort and efficiency. The open concept living and dining area creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for gatherings. With a spacious primary suite and two additional bedrooms, this plan is ideal for those seeking a balance of style

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2128 Clydesdale Ct, Seagoville, TX 75159
  • /20

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    718 Jack St, Seagoville, TX 75159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,125

    Last Listing Agent Kim Roulias Kim Roulias Realty

    718 Jack St, Seagoville, TX 75159
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2133 Lone Star Ln, Seagoville, TX 75159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home