$397,995 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025
309 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,027 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $196/SF
- 9,440 Days On Market
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
309 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474$397,995 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025
309 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
309 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474$400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025
810 Frazer Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $360,090
Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
810 Frazer Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026
7602 Rose Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,048,430
Last Listing Agent Linda Plant Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Round Top
7602 Rose Ln, Sealy, TX 77474$169,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026
414 Frydek Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $211,571
Last Listing Agent Rod Hradil General Property & Services
414 Frydek Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$299,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025
243 S Lantana Cir, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,908
Last Listing Agent Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates
243 S Lantana Cir, Sealy, TX 77474$543,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025
1669 Peters San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,499
Last Listing Agent Currie Luedecke Leyco Real Estate
1669 Peters San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$189,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026
124 Menke St, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,521
Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate
124 Menke St, Sealy, TX 77474$550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026
9392 Fm 1458 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $546,231
Last Listing Agent Kim Rensimer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
9392 Fm 1458 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$318,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026
114 Lazy Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $510,452
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beiter BeiterHaus
114 Lazy Ln, Sealy, TX 77474$299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025
623 Westview Terrace Cir, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,817
Last Listing Agent Lance Dallmeyer HomeSmart
623 Westview Terrace Cir, Sealy, TX 77474$309,777 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025
510 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,796
Last Listing Agent M C Thompson McPherson Scott Properties
510 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474$489,225 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026
507 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
507 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474$185,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025
2140 Green Meadows Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Price The Sears Group
2140 Green Meadows Dr, Sealy, TX 77474$194,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026
1317 Columbus Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,193
Last Listing Agent Alexis Balusek Texas Trust Real Estate
1317 Columbus Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025
725 Columbus Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $439,927
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sutherland Texas Trust Real Estate
725 Columbus Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$414,885 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025
513 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
513 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474$269,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025
1709 Eagle Lake Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,334
Last Listing Agent Rod Hradil General Property & Services
1709 Eagle Lake Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$104,500 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025
857 Anna Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Alvarez Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
857 Anna Ln, Sealy, TX 77474$379,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026
304 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
304 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474$322,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025
1401 Bob White Trail, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,472
Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate
1401 Bob White Trail, Sealy, TX 77474$269,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025
347 Riverwood Village Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,930
Last Listing Agent Chip Bubela Bubela Real Estate
347 Riverwood Village Ln, Sealy, TX 77474$104,340 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025
1072 Anna Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesus Alvarado CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc
1072 Anna Ln, Sealy, TX 77474$425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026
223 Dunovant Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
223 Dunovant Dr, Sealy, TX 77474$350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
TBD Farm To Market Road 949, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates
TBD Farm To Market Road 949, Sealy, TX 77474$315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025
226 Highway 90 E, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $295,321
Last Listing Agent Stacey Joseph CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc
226 Highway 90 E, Sealy, TX 77474$120,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025
000 Lezak Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate
000 Lezak Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$276,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026
1221 Shadowlake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,456
Last Listing Agent Greg Lapham Lapham Real Estate
1221 Shadowlake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474$439,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025
306 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates
306 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474$398,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025
365 Covey Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,000
365 Covey Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
$325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025
415 N Atchison St, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $427,784
Last Listing Agent Mark Switzer Switzer Land & Auction
415 N Atchison St, Sealy, TX 77474$550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025
2464 Fm 1094 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $520,968
Last Listing Agent Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates
2464 Fm 1094 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474$230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025
1030 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $216,667