572

Recently Sold Searcy, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $290,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2985 W Country Club Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,743

    Last Listing Agent Lee Teed RE/MAX Advantage

    2985 W Country Club Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /2

    $97,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    411 E Moore Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,781

    Last Listing Agent Jami Honey RE/MAX Advantage

    411 E Moore Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /11

    $90,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1204 W Race Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,869

    Last Listing Agent Larry DeGroat Realty Professionals, Inc.

    1204 W Race Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /22

    $172,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    103 Lelia Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,781

    Last Listing Agent Chris Abington River Valley Realty, Inc.

    103 Lelia Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /4

    $9,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    595 Clay Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $13,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,667

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Maples RE/MAX Advantage

    595 Clay Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /20

    $136,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25 Robbye Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,445

    Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

    25 Robbye Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    102 Jessica Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,970

    Last Listing Agent Judith Rodgers RE/MAX Advantage

    102 Jessica Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    103 Bloodworth Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,905

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stark RE/MAX Advantage

    103 Bloodworth Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /33

    $205,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1912 W Arch Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,935

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Perez Howell Realty Pros

    1912 W Arch Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /46

    $1,135,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    140 Vineyard Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,474

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    140 Vineyard Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /42

    $380,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1712 Seattle Slew St, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Brewer Green Light Realty

    1712 Seattle Slew St, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    407 Country Squire Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,342

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Conley Green Light Realty

    407 Country Squire Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /41

    $249,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1012 1/2 Pioneer Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,391

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gossett Dalrymple

    1012 1/2 Pioneer Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /31

    $199,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2710 Oak Meadow Place, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,910

    Last Listing Agent Jami Honey RE/MAX Advantage

    2710 Oak Meadow Place, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /25

    $142,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8 Robbye Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,214

    Last Listing Agent Lola Philpott RE/MAX Advantage

    8 Robbye Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /38

    $218,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    128 N Valley Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,152

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Conley Green Light Realty

    128 N Valley Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /24

    $178,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16 Stoneybrook Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,640

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Brewer Green Light Realty

    16 Stoneybrook Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7 Boysenberry Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,243

    Last Listing Agent Tish Pace RE/MAX Advantage

    7 Boysenberry Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    435 Natalie Cir, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,619

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Maples RE/MAX Advantage

    435 Natalie Cir, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1311 E River Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,637

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stark RE/MAX Advantage

    1311 E River Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /20

    $257,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1409 Springvine, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    1409 Springvine, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /44

    $522,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    230 Nicholson Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,202

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Philpot United Country Real Estate Natural State Home & Land

    230 Nicholson Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /7

    $159,100 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    57 Hartwell Cir, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,832

    Last Listing Agent Robert Joyner RE/MAX Advantage

    57 Hartwell Cir, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /49

    $375,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    118 Red Oak Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,432

    Last Listing Agent Liz Howell Howell Realty Pros

    118 Red Oak Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /50

    $723,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    114 Summerview Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,231

    Last Listing Agent Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    114 Summerview Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /15

    $59,400 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15 Cedar Ct, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Scott Janet Jones Company

    15 Cedar Ct, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /32

    $186,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    87 Lelia Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,261

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Maples RE/MAX Advantage

    87 Lelia Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /50

    $225,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    305 Crain Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,999

    Last Listing Agent Lee Teed RE/MAX Advantage

    305 Crain Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /33

    $115,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2371 Highway 16, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,913

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Weathers Dalrymple

    2371 Highway 16, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /25

    $158,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    152 Paul Addition Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,343

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Conley Green Light Realty

    152 Paul Addition Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /42

    $520,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1222 Count Fleet, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,167

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Dietz Dalrymple

    1222 Count Fleet, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /33

    $176,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    124 March Cove, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,128

    Last Listing Agent Matt Velasco RE/MAX Advantage

    124 March Cove, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 Zadie Ct, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,223

6 Zadie Ct, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /32

    $192,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1400 Tulip Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,994

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Franks Exp Realty

    1400 Tulip Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    507 W Woodruff Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,333

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brack Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    507 W Woodruff Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /12

    $40,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    254 Bailey St, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 12.5 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Thompson RE/MAX Encore

    254 Bailey St, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /50

    $274,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    202 Live Oak Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,029

    Last Listing Agent Tish Pace RE/MAX Advantage

    202 Live Oak Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /16

    $113,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    404 Reiff Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,199

404 Reiff Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    642 Morris School Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,980

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mears RE/MAX Advantage

    642 Morris School Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /27

    $200,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    37 Dalewood Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,186

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Greer RE/MAX Advantage

    37 Dalewood Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home