$535,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
82 Country Club Cir, Searcy, AR 72143
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,396 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $158/SF
- 66 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $527,610
Last Listing Agent Marla Duncan Dalrymple
82 Country Club Cir, Searcy, AR 72143