241

Recently Sold SeaTac, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $38,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    18106 36th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Vanderhoff Coldwell Banker Bain

    18106 36th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13847 32nd Ln S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,489

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Flores-Cravens Urban Pacific Real Estate

    13847 32nd Ln S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4006 S 212th Ct Unit B, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,994

    Last Listing Agent Jazzmine Fields Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4006 S 212th Ct Unit B, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3523 S 160th St Unit C5, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,536

    Last Listing Agent Danan Powell COMPASS

    3523 S 160th St Unit C5, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /40

    $1,105,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3790 S 188th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,712

    Last Listing Agent Alise Roberts Windermere Real Estate/East

    3790 S 188th Place, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /32

    $650,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3321 S 191st St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,492

    Last Listing Agent Roger Schluter Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    3321 S 191st St, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /40

    $670,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20237 13th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,285

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kondratyuk PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    20237 13th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /37

    $632,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14636 26th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,480

    Last Listing Agent Earnest Watts Redfin

    14636 26th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /2

    $549,950 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17027 37th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,895

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    17027 37th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /34

    $680,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17003 53rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,704

    Last Listing Agent Scott Henry John L Scott RE West Seattle

    17003 53rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4510 S 184th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,531

    Last Listing Agent Kris Holden Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    4510 S 184th St, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 S 176th St, Seattle, WA 98188

    • Land
    • 7,596 Sq Ft
    • $1,261,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tianyu Chen Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    0 S 176th St, Seattle, WA 98188
  • /23

    $580,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    21246 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,947

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    21246 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3425 S 176th St Unit 144, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,073

    Last Listing Agent Madison Dimov Real Broker LLC

    3425 S 176th St Unit 144, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4826 S 187th Place Unit D105, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,426

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Zimmerman Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    4826 S 187th Place Unit D105, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /29

    $540,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17338 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,471

    Last Listing Agent Staci Saunders Real Broker LLC

    17338 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /26

    $98,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3407 S 180th Place Unit 61, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    3407 S 180th Place Unit 61, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /20

    $635,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    18028 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,882

    Last Listing Agent Wei Yang 5 Corners Realty LLC

    18028 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /39

    $830,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2311 S 135th Ln, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,455

    Last Listing Agent Greg Boyko eXp Realty

    2311 S 135th Ln, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /40

    $998,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14034 28th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,433

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Busaidy BCR LLC

    14034 28th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /37

    $504,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20112 15th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,496

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown Terrafin

    20112 15th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /20

    $385,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4049 S 212th Ct Unit G, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,660

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tang Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    4049 S 212th Ct Unit G, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3425 S 176th St Unit 110, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,691

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX All City

    3425 S 176th St Unit 110, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /35

    $379,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21430 40th Place S Unit G, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,815

    Last Listing Agent Ev Winningham Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    21430 40th Place S Unit G, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19424 11th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,480

    Last Listing Agent Lorna & Sarah Murray RE/MAX Equity Group

    19424 11th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148
  • /24

    $189,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4802 S 187th Place Unit A106, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,216

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Chaudoin KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    4802 S 187th Place Unit A106, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /25

    $115,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18215 35th Place S Unit 371, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

18215 35th Place S Unit 371, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3228 S 169th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,455

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wind Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    3228 S 169th St, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3513 S 160th St Unit B4, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,712

    Last Listing Agent Kieu Nguyen Inspire Realty

    3513 S 160th St Unit B4, Seatac, WA 98188
  • 13422 22nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

    $361,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    13422 22nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,454

    Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    13422 22nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /28

    $540,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4239 S 184th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,695

    Last Listing Agent Lori Patch The Thomas Group NW RE, LLC

    4239 S 184th Place, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /33

    $529,999 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17732 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,547

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McKim PNW Realty

    17732 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /31

    $495,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2420 S 132nd St, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,048

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Essl COMPASS

    2420 S 132nd St, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2640 S 146th St, Seatac, WA 98168

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,000

    Last Listing Agent Yinyu Xie Best Choice Network LLC

    2640 S 146th St, Seatac, WA 98168
  • /39

    $635,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4701 S 164th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,181

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Maglalang-Weakley Redfin

    4701 S 164th St, Tukwila, WA 98188
  • /40

    $660,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    21921 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,247

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lowe Windermere R E Mount Baker

    21921 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98198
  • /26

    $483,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2829 S 152nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,333

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Larsen RE/MAX All City

    2829 S 152nd St, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /36

    $629,950 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4850 S 172nd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,315

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gerrish Premier Real Estate Partners

    4850 S 172nd Place, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /24

    $660,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4359 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,152

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Yu Jackson Best Choice Realty LLC

    4359 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188
  • /13

    $430,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3760 S 168th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,139

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morgan Storey Coldwell Banker Danforth

    3760 S 168th St, Seatac, WA 98188

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home