$965,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025
4357 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,460 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- $392/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $958,444
Last Listing Agent Scott Perret COMPASS
$965,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025
4357 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $958,444
Last Listing Agent Scott Perret COMPASS
$648,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
6725 Shaffer Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $664,853
Last Listing Agent Stephen Sy AgencyOne
$560,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025
531 S Cloverdale St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Isaac Marat COMPASS
$485,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
1040 S Director St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Therese Bianchi Windermere West Metro
$150,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
905 S Warsaw St, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Skepetaris Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
$643,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
6628 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $609,812
Last Listing Agent Patrick Beringer Redfin
$1,055,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025
9316 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,025,319
Last Listing Agent Christina Castillo Ensemble
$691,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
2015 S Ferdinand St, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $707,566
Last Listing Agent Mark Oordt Windermere Mercer Island
$710,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
4814 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maureen Rammell Coldwell Banker Bain
$877,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026
4110 30th Ave S Unit 8, Seattle, WA 98108