8,100

Properties in ZIP Code 98109

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $358,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Aloha St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      550 Aloha St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Gregersen Liberty Sound Realty

    • /24

      Est $360,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 5th Ave N Unit 308, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      621 5th Ave N Unit 308, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Haveson Windermere Corporate

    • /19

      Est $378,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Crockett St Unit B404, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      655 Crockett St Unit B404, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Beasley KW Greater Seattle

    • /14

      Est $528,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Queen Anne Ave N Unit 406, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Queen Anne Ave N Unit 406, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cundy RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,612,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Howe St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      110 Howe St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Valcik John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $892,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Queen Anne Ave N Unit 404, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1001 Queen Anne Ave N Unit 404, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Keadle COMPASS

    • /28

      Est $407,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 5th Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1717 5th Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Weaver Keller Williams Eastside

    • /40

      Est $2,569,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      219 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Barr RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $696,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 6th Ave N Unit 304, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1415 6th Ave N Unit 304, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Seavitt Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,345,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Fulton St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      354 Fulton St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bentz Daily Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $648,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 6th Ave N Unit 405, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1415 6th Ave N Unit 405, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /16

      Est $1,453,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 3rd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2637 3rd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Williams Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $1,523,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2925 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,594,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $530,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Mcgraw St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      559 Mcgraw St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Greco KW Greater Seattle

    • /25

      Est $1,577,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 W Smith St, Seattle, WA 98119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11 W Smith St, Seattle, WA 98119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Auckerman Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /17

      Est $4,925,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      170 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary P. Snyder Avenue Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,333,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 1st Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2926 1st Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bettinson Redfin

    • /40

      Est $3,110,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Akines Real Residential

    • /39

      Est $3,042,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Wheeler St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      474 Wheeler St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $426,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Dexter Ave N Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2145 Dexter Ave N Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Moody Redfin

    • /34

      Est $897,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Valley St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      302 Valley St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $687/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Wu Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /31

      Est $757,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 5th Ave N Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1231 5th Ave N Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Manzanares Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,736,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Mcgraw St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      467 Mcgraw St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fox Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,841,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 4th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1110 4th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Waxman Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /33

      Est $2,442,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Mcgraw St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      415 Mcgraw St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Stern Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,667,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Mayfair Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2914 Mayfair Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $606/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Madrid Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,764,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 4th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1116 4th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $709/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,772,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Costigan Avenue Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,652,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Mayfair Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2939 Mayfair Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Moody Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $902,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Aloha St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      356 Aloha St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Granahan Redfin

    • /40

      Est $2,462,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Highland Dr, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      309 Highland Dr, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,505,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $1,954,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Wheeler St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      360 Wheeler St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Alhadeff Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $1,468,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • Studio
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      807 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Jeney Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    • /39

      Est $2,275,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      314 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jess Lyda Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,699,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1123 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Klahr Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /31

      Est $2,125,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      216 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Scott Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $1,112,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1017 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wilcynski Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $3,694,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      303 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,075,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Koswa Queen Anne Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $3,216,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      167 Ward St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,960,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Erickson eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $383,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Mcgraw St Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      559 Mcgraw St Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bredlow Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,538,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      402 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sajer Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home