8,100

Properties in ZIP Code 98109

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Armour St, Seattle, WA 98119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      17 W Armour St, Seattle, WA 98119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $739/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Keating John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /38

      Est $1,410,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2617 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob McGarty Bushwick

    • /36

      Est $1,342,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Queen Anne Ave N Unit PH3, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1001 Queen Anne Ave N Unit PH3, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gockel Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /32

      Est $595,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Queen Anne Ave N Unit 505, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1001 Queen Anne Ave N Unit 505, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Katz Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /37

      Est $822,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Galer St Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      520 Galer St Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,950
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Olson COMPASS

    • /24

      Est $733,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Waverly Place N Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2134 Waverly Place N Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Snider Real Residential

    • /36

      Est $1,318,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Westlake Ave N Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2770 Westlake Ave N Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cartwright Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,445,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Bigelow Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1304 Bigelow Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wood Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $758,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Mcgraw St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      718 Mcgraw St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Hoge KW Greater Seattle

    • /27

      Est $1,409,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2926 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mumma The Agency Seattle

    • /5

      Est $1,333,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      915 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Downing Capstone Commercial

    • /40

      Est $1,037,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1116 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,990
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $2,347,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 4th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1014 4th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Knutzen Real Property Associates

    • /35

      Est $2,448,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      217 Prospect St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holley Ring Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $1,418,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Smith Place, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      311 Smith Place, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Alhadeff Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $460,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 8th Ave N Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2401 8th Ave N Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Milkovich Ensemble

    • /26

      Est $792,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Nob Hill Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2728 Nob Hill Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Walls Windermere Corporate

    • /2

      Est $1,278,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 1st Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2616 1st Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimo Hunter Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /18

      Est $1,281,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2634 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Jesus Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /34

      Est $1,704,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2701 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Lentz Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /18

      Est $1,369,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2727 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

    • /29

      Est $1,122,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Newell St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      108 Newell St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,078,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Klinnert COMPASS

    • /39

      Est $1,996,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Mayfair Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2929 Mayfair Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Byrne Blue Pacific Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $863,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 3rd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2903 3rd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hama Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $433,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Denny Way Unit 408, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      159 Denny Way Unit 408, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bohnert Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $1,139,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 5th Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1231 5th Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Sullivan Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $1,306,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Orange Place N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1425 Orange Place N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cait Greeley Ensemble

    • /34

      Est $605,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Bigelow Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1902 Bigelow Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Terry Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $645,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Bigelow Ave N Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1902 Bigelow Ave N Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $666,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 6th Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1415 6th Ave N Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Seavitt Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /18

      Est $450,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Hayes St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      769 Hayes St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Galvan Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /29

      Est $758,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Warren Ave N Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      900 Warren Ave N Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Juntunen Ensemble

    • /39

      Est $843,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Ward St Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      514 Ward St Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Stewart Avenue Properties

    • /24

      Est $349,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Etruria St Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Etruria St Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forey Duckett Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /20

      Est $343,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Hayes St Unit 209, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      769 Hayes St Unit 209, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chapin Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,798,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 1st Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2550 1st Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Graff Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /32

      Est $345,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Hayes St Unit 409, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      769 Hayes St Unit 409, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /7

      Est $1,133,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dravus St, Seattle, WA 98109

      • Built 1953
      1 Dravus St, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,976
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Herbig Pellego, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $547,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ward St Unit A301, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Ward St Unit A301, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earnest Watts Redfin

    • /38

      Est $2,103,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2551 5th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home