20,454

Homes in ZIP Code 98115

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9812 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    9812 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 NE 98th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1035 NE 98th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Vujovich Avenue Properties

  • /16

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    2113 NE 81st Place, Seattle, WA 98115

    Storybook cute 3 bed, 1 bath home in the Ravenna neighborhood sits framed by blooming cherry and dogwood trees. The quiet street is lined with cute homes and friendly neighbors. The backyard has a private deck space with room to entertain and two charming sheds for extra storage. The living room features a vaulted ceiling with a skylight that brings in natural light and creates a wonderful sense

    Greg Sciborski HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    2113 NE 81st Place, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2326 NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $671/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,000

    Last Listing Agent Brent Lumley Windermere RE Greenwood

    2326 NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8604 38th Ave NE Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8604 38th Ave NE Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $765/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Knowles Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $749,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    3020 NE 95th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

    This wonderfully built two bedroom two and a quarter bath provides quality craftsmanship, modern design, and high end finishes. A nicely covered front entry with cedar siding and soffits provides a cozy entrance. The one car EV hardwired garage allows for convenience and secure parking. The main level features stainless steel appliances and a gas range in the kitchen, a powder bathroom with lime

    Jordan White Devon Group LLC

    3020 NE 95th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /24

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9720 46th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,013/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,881

    Last Listing Agent Kenley Kersten John L. Scott, Inc.

    9720 46th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /24

      Est $850,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      7431 4th Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7431 4th Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ling Drost WeLakeside

  • /32

    $5,700,000

    • 18 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 11,105 Sq Ft

    8716 Sand Point Way NE Unit 1-14, Seattle, WA 98115

    Turnkey Property on Lake Washington. Positioned on Lake Washington’s western shore in the sought-after Matthews Beach neighborhood, Beach Club Cottages is a 14-unit multifamily community comprised of six buildings on two adjacent parcels. Includes a two-story single family home, two single-family cottages, & three apartment buildings, each with three or four units. All the units have been updated

    Pamela Jensen Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8716 Sand Point Way NE Unit 1-14, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,320,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1603 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,026

    Last Listing Agent Steve Laevastu Windermere RE Greenwood

    1603 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 NE 97th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1209 NE 97th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Vujovich Avenue Properties

  • /37

    $1,225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    6857 44th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    The corner charmer you won’t want to miss. First time on the market in over 40+ years, this lovingly maintained 1953 home offers a rare opportunity to own a true legacy property. Set directly across from newly renovated View Ridge Park, the setting is as special as it is convenient. A welcoming front porch and spacious back patio make indoor-outdoor living easy. The main level offers a large,

    Ben Buckley Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6857 44th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7307 Sand Point Way NE Unit B613, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,137

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stiglich R1 Washington

    7307 Sand Point Way NE Unit B613, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7324 11th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7324 11th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,950
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barrick Benson Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    6206 36th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Opportunity knocks on a beautiful tree-lined street in sought-after Bryant. This classic Tudor has been lovingly maintained for over 60 years and is ready for its next chapter. Step through the charming arched entry into a home rich with character - coved ceilings, leaded windows, hardwood floors, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The spacious kitchen offers a blank canvas to design your dream

    Bill Reilly Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6206 36th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /22

    $319,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9504 Ravenna Ave NE Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,357

    Last Listing Agent Christina McDonald Coldwell Banker Bain

    9504 Ravenna Ave NE Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 NE 97th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1209 NE 97th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Vujovich Avenue Properties

  • /25

    $389,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft

    6557 4th Ave NE Unit 9, Seattle, WA 98115

    Live just one block from iconic Green Lake and enjoy all the neighborhood has to offer; coffee shops, restaurants, PCC Market, and endless outdoor recreation right outside your door! Welcome to Unit #9 at Hamilton East Condos, a beautifully updated top floor 1 bed, 1 bath home offering 622 square feet of perfectly appointed living space. This move-in ready stunner features fresh interior paint,

    Stephanie Stanford COMPASS

    6557 4th Ave NE Unit 9, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7741 15th Ave NE Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    7741 15th Ave NE Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8813 20th Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8813 20th Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Vujovich Avenue Properties

  • /18

    $2,149,000

    $250K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 10,014 Sq Ft
    • $9,347,542 per Acre

    8521 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION—PRIME DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! Rare 10,015 SF corner lot in highly sought-after Maple Leaf, offering a strategic opportunity for ground-up development or future repositioning. Zoned NC2P-55(M), this high-potential site is ideally suited for mid-rise mixed-use, with preliminary feasibility indicating a 5–6 story project with approximately 50–60 residential units above

    Grecia Thomas Real Property Associates

    8521 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $1,360,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6027 4th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $944/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,599

    Last Listing Agent Byuri Kim Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6027 4th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      567 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $701/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marcoe Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,750,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft

    6222 37th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Stunning home in the sought-after Bryant neighborhood, thoughtfully updated throughout with sweeping territorial views from multiple vantage points. The main floor showcases an open layout that seamlessly connects the chef’s kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating an inviting space for gatherings and daily living. French doors open to a spacious covered deck, perfect for year-round enjoyment.

    Troy Lehman Redfin

    6222 37th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /36

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7533 18th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,847

    Last Listing Agent Steven Craig John L. Scott, Inc.

    7533 18th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      565 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $813/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marcoe Windermere Corporate

  • /29

    $849,950

    New Construction $136K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    1014 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Modern living meets thoughtful design in the brand-new Sawyer community by GreenCity, located near Green Lake and in the heart of Roosevelt. The light-filled main level features a gourmet kitchen with stunning quartz, premium appliances, and seamless flow to the living area. A lower-level bedroom with a stylish 3⁄4 bath offers flexible use for guests, work, or a roommate. The upper-level primary

    Brenda Nunes Keller Williams Eastside

    1014 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /39

    $2,675,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3229 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    3229 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 NE 97th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1211 NE 97th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Vujovich Avenue Properties

  • /33

    $1,798,000

    $47K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    4601 NE 89th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Come home to the pristine Inverness Park neighborhood, where thoughtful design meets an unbeatable location. The main level features an ideal circular floor plan, perfectly suited for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Soaring ceilings and a cozy fireplace anchor the formal living and dining rooms, which open to a scenic view deck. The kitchen, complete with a pantry, flows

    Stosh Jackson Real Residential

    4601 NE 89th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /30

    $1,505,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6518 NE 61st St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,705

    Last Listing Agent Terri Agee Smith Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6518 NE 61st St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $775/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrett Coulson Every Door Real Estate

  • /29

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    8232 39th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Tucked into one of Wedgwood’s most beloved neighborhoods, this thoughtfully cared for home blends timeless charm with exceptional upkeep. Lovingly maintained by the same owner for more than 50 years, the home reflects true pride of ownership throughout. Thoughtful updates over the years include major systems, roof, appliances, and interior improvements, offering both comfort and peace of mind.

    Angie Diaz COMPASS

    8232 39th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1315 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,457

    Last Listing Agent Summer Carlton Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1315 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      147 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrett Coulson Every Door Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,600,000

    $88K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft

    1551 NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Welcome to 1551 NE 91st St where luxury meets livability in Seattle’s Maple Leaf neighborhood. This stunning home makes an unforgettable first impression with exceptional curb appeal and continues to impress with designer finishes throughout. Step inside to an open, light-filled floorplan that feels both expansive and inviting. Premium wide-plank hardwood flooring flows seamlessly through the

    Jay Yancey Windermere RE Greenwood

    1551 NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,425,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9710 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,458

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stowe Coldwell Banker Danforth

    9710 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /23

      Est $351,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      5847 NE 75th St Unit A227, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5847 NE 75th St Unit A227, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mather COMPASS

  • /40

    $2,685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    8216 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Modern Sophistication Meets Urban Convenience in Ravenna. Welcome to a modern farmhouse masterpiece that perfectly balances sleek modern design with everyday functionality. Spanning 3,740 square feet, this stunning 5 bedroom, 4-bathroom home greets you with soaring vaulted ceilings, hardwood flooring, and expansive windows that flood the space with natural light. The heart of the home is a great

    Toni Hoffman Windermere Real Estate/East

    8216 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /39

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    515 NE 83rd St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,077

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Parsons Real Broker LLC

    515 NE 83rd St, Seattle, WA 98115

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home