20,454

Homes in ZIP Code 98115

Section Image
  • /27

    $960,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    8522 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    2025-built 3B3.5B townhome in desirable Ravenna near UW! A rare large private backyard, garage pre-wired for EV charging, and extra driveway parking —features rarely found in Seattle homes. This bright modern home offers floor-to-ceiling windows and abundant natural light. Chef's kitchen with island opens to the spacious living and dining area. Powder room on main for added convenience. Primary

    Lu Yao Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    8522 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,105,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7314 16th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,372

    Last Listing Agent Steve Laevastu Windermere RE Greenwood

    7314 16th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /37

      Est $371,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      5832 NE 75th St Unit E-201, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5832 NE 75th St Unit E-201, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celine Williams Realty One Group Orca

  • /31

    $825,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft

    6044 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Sitting up off the street, this cheerful bungalow blends classic charm with thoughtful updates. Sunlight pours through updated windows, illuminating the spacious living and dining rooms and highlighting beautiful hardwood floors and tall ceilings throughout the main floor. Stay comfortable year-round with A/C and enjoy a remodeled bathroom designed with modern touches. The charming kitchen

    Mia Klarich Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    6044 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    150 NE 95th St Unit 205, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,010

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Klemetsen Lotside

    150 NE 95th St Unit 205, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 NE 77th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3405 NE 77th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $835/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Viydo Windermere Corporate

  • /33

    $729,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    6313 9th Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

    This location is arguably the best feature of this appealing better-than-new townhome. Amazing storage on ground floor with under-stair space accessed through bedroom closet. Entry closet and washer/dryer also this floor. The great room living area features spacious kitchen with plenty of counter space, under cabinet lighting, new Electrolux refrigerator in 2024, Bertazonni gas range, and bonus

    Tamara Marson Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    6313 9th Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,199,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3508 NE 98th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,673

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Gordon Redfin

    3508 NE 98th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /40

      Est $293,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Sand Point Way NE Unit C404, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7001 Sand Point Way NE Unit C404, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morgan Storey Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /31

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    7207 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    This elegant and sharp Roosevelt residence showcases contemporary design at its finest. An open floor plan and extended walls of windows create a bright, airy atmosphere that enhances both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Clean, polished lines carry throughout the home, reinforcing its modern aesthetic. The spacious primary suite offers a serene retreat with a spa-like bath designed

    Michael Carnovale Alchemy Real Estate

    7207 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /34

    $906,246

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6008 57th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,636

    Last Listing Agent Kim Colaprete Coldwell Banker Bain

    6008 57th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /26

      Est $278,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5842 NE 75th St Unit C305, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5842 NE 75th St Unit C305, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erickson John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /23

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft

    2210 NE 92nd St Unit 104, Seattle, WA 98115

    Welcome home to this spacious and light-filled ground floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and easy living. This home is accessible, near to the covered parking space and a short walk to the lobby entrance. This home is thoughtfully designed with a generous floor plan, this 2 bed, 1.75 bath unit features a cozy fireplace in the living room, dedicated dining space, and large windows that

    John Olcese Real Broker LLC

    2210 NE 92nd St Unit 104, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,170,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1734 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,210

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Grimm Metropolitan Park, LLC

    1734 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /29

      Est $924,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      5759 NE 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5759 NE 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Corr Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $869,000

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    219 NE 75th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Steps from Green Lake's waterfront trails and the neighborhood's beloved restaurants and shops, this exclusive collection of luxury townhomes puts one of Seattle's most walkable, vibrant communities right outside your door. Designed for how you actually live, each residence features a dedicated home office — a full, private room built for focused work, not a converted closet or shared corner.

    Drew Smith Urban Commercial Partners, LLC

    219 NE 75th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7064 35th Ave NE Unit 13, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,421

    Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Real Estate/East

    7064 35th Ave NE Unit 13, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /23

      Est $1,040,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      6259 60th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6259 60th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,950
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McMurray Lake & Company

  • /30

    $860,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    9416 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Tucked into the heart of Maple Leaf, this thoughtfully updated home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and connection to one of Seattle’s most beloved neighborhoods. Sunlight pours through oversized new windows, illuminating warm interiors and inviting living spaces designed for both everyday ease and effortless entertaining. The beautifully refreshed kitchen features updated

    Neda Perrina Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    9416 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $1,149,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7424 2nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $762/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Urban Commercial Partners, LLC

    7424 2nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /5

      Est $852,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6251 60th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6251 60th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,950
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McMurray Lake & Company

  • /32

    $360,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    9416 1st Ave NE Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98115

    Spacious 2 bed, 1.75 bath condo in the heart of North Seattle! Enjoy quick access to Link Light Rail, I-5, and all the shopping, dining, and entertainment Northgate offers. Recently updated building with new siding, windows, decks, and elevator. Relax by the pool in the summer or by your cozy fireplace in winter. Pet-friendly, secure parking, no rental cap, and a strong, fully funded HOA make

    Phannikhom Sikhanthat Best Choice Realty LLC

    9416 1st Ave NE Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /24

    $429,800

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1000 NE 88th St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,053

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hidalgo Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1000 NE 88th St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /40

      Est $2,605,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6064 52nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6064 52nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Meister Avenue Properties

  • /32

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    7049 Ravenna Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

    Set on a quiet Seattle street, this nearly 100-year-old two-bedroom home is filled with character, warmth, and the kind of charm that simply cannot be replicated. The main level offers a comfortable, defined layout, with living and dining spaces that each have their own presence. At the back of the home, a spacious dining room creates a natural gathering place and offers flexibility to live as a

    Stefan Hoerschelmann Windermere Real Estate Co.

    7049 Ravenna Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6215 22nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,281

    Last Listing Agent Alison Davey Windermere Real Estate Central

    6215 22nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 35th Ave NE Unit 8, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8701 35th Ave NE Unit 8, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimi Lou Steambarge Lake & Company

  • /23

    $824,950

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    6217 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Four brand new zero-lot-line (not a condo) homes at the intersection of Roosevelt and Green Lake. Open-concept main level features kitchen with modern cabinets with under-cabinet lighting and quartz countertops. Wide plank engineered hardwood throughout (no carpet). Spa-like baths with heated tile floors & LED mirrors. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + powder room for flexible living. Smooth level 5

    Adrian Chu Specialty Real Estate Group

    6217 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /37

    $1,164,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4025 NE 58th St, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,612

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Burton KW Greater Seattle

    4025 NE 58th St, Seattle, WA 98105
    • /39

      Est $696,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Sand Point Way NE Unit C44, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8001 Sand Point Way NE Unit C44, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Haas Windermere Corporate

  • /5

    $745,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • $9,725,849 per Acre

    3820 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Fully planned and permitted turn-key build site on a quiet Bryant neighborhood street. Plans are for a 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3297 SF single family home, with garage. This is NOT the old format of needing an HOA---this is a fully subdivided single family residential lot with plans and permits ready to go. Permitted plans are included in List Price. Photos contain renderings of permitted plans.

    John Blacksmith Lake & Company

    3820 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /33

    $985,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1514 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,709

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baxter Windermere Real Estate/East

    1514 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 NE 92nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      814 NE 92nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McCormick Real Property Associates

  • /40

    $1,049,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    4010 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Reimagined 1920’s bungalow blending timeless charm with elevated modern luxury. Every inch of this home has been meticulously curated with resort-style finishes, stunning marble and designer tile work, and thoughtful craftsmanship throughout. Heated tile floors, new furnace and AC for year round comfort. The expansive fully fenced backyard is an entertainer’s dream with endless space to gather,

    Justin O'Dell Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    4010 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /28

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3849 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,657

    Last Listing Agent David Croppi Windermere Real Estate/East

    3849 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9108 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9108 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,800
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

  • /40

    $3,295,980

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft

    6038 50th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    A truly rare, one-of-one architectural statement where engineering precision meets elevated design. Constructed with steel moment framing to eliminate structural barriers, the home achieves dramatic open spans, uninterrupted sight lines, and walls of black-framed fiberglass and clerestory windows that pour natural light into every space while maintaining refined privacy. Finished-in-place white

    Trisha Quigley COMPASS

    6038 50th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9800 Roosevelt Way NE Unit 14, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,324

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hartley Plainview Real Estate

    9800 Roosevelt Way NE Unit 14, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      514 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $738/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wilcynski Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $814,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    6223 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    (3 HOMES LEFT) Brand new zero-lot-line (not a condo) homes at the intersection of Roosevelt and Green Lake. Open-concept main level features kitchen with modern cabinets with under-cabinet lighting and quartz countertops. Wide plank engineered hardwood throughout (no carpet). Spa-like baths with heated tile floors & LED mirrors. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + powder room for flexible living. Smooth

    Adrian Chu Specialty Real Estate Group

    6223 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home