20,454

Homes in ZIP Code 98115

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9017 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9017 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Lind Sound Point Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $1,095,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    9102 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Welcome to one of the sweetest streets in Maple Leaf! This thoughtfully remodeled 3-bed, 2-bath home offers a light-filled, open-concept main level designed for effortless living and entertaining. Upstairs features two bedrooms and a fully remodeled bath, while the lower level includes a spacious bonus room, office nook, updated bath, and a generous primary suite with a walk-in closet. Nearly

    Kara Mumma The Agency Seattle

    9102 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /38

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2709 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,021

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moody Coldwell Banker Bain

    2709 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /22

      Est $675,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024B NE 85th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2024B NE 85th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremey Johnson Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1514 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Rare Ravenna offering blending timeless character with artisan craftsmanship and health-conscious design. Originally built in 1910 & extensively reinvented, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home lives larger than its ~1,600 sq ft. Lifted in 1991, a fully rebarred, earthquake-engineered foundation was newly built—not a retrofit—adding a second level. Updated electrical, copper plumbing, & new sewer line

    Denise Seavitt Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1514 NE 70th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,523,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3203 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,920

    Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    3203 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /24

      Est $835,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 NE 70th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      823 NE 70th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Grimm Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $535,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    6343 Sand Point Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Welcome to the Sandpointer condominium community—renowned for its lush garden courtyard and thoughtfully designed, single-level homes. This residence lives like a private home, offering 1,656 square feet with vaulted ceilings and expansive living areas. The layout includes two generous bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile nook or study just off the kitchen—ideal for work or relaxation.

    Michele Flinn Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6343 Sand Point Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /38

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7722 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,238

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nimmer Windermere Real Estate Co.

    7722 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 NE 96th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1210 NE 96th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    1018 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Tucked into one of Seattle's most sought-after neighborhoods, this beautiful Ravenna Craftsman is full of original character and thoughtful updates. The home’s classic curb appeal is highlighted by a wide covered porch and a large front patio. Elevated over the street, it's the perfect spot for morning coffee or evening visits with friends & neighbors. This timeless 1918 home showcases the charm

    Elizabeth Nettles RE/MAX Northwest

    1018 NE 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $929,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6562 Park Point Way NE Unit B106, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Durkan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6562 Park Point Way NE Unit B106, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 NE 96th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1210 NE 96th St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Corporate

  • /21

    $625,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    3334 NE 65th St Unit 109, Seattle, WA 98115

    Impressive live/work loft-style condo in a highly desirable location. This bright, open space features a modern blend of concrete, glass, and steel, offering exceptional style, comfort, and flexibility. Highlights include soaring ceilings, polished concrete and hardwood floors, a beautifully appointed kitchen, custom blinds, in-unit laundry, A/C, and garage parking. Perfect for residential

    Ton Nguyen 360 Pacific

    3334 NE 65th St Unit 109, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /19

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    119 NE 80th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,834

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Simmons John L. Scott, Inc.

    119 NE 80th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /7

      Est $1,269,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5226 NE 75th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      5226 NE 75th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mesnick Real Broker LLC

  • /18

    $798,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2701 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    Nestled in the sought-after Fir Crest neighborhood of Wedgwood, this charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath rambler offers comfort today and incredible potential for tomorrow. Situated on a spacious 6,838 square foot corner lot, with NR3 zoning, this property presents a rare opportunity for expansion, redevelopment, or rental income potential. Inside, you'll find a functional layout across 900 square feet,

    Garrett Schmidt Coldwell Banker Bain

    2701 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /28

    $1,442,600

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7710 32nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,623

    Last Listing Agent Michele Flinn Windermere Real Estate Co.

    7710 32nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3230 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $755/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Corporate

  • /20

    $639,000

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    2337 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    A garden cottage retreat in the Wedgwood/ Ravenna neighborhood awaits. Tucked away from the street and next to a greenspace, you will find this 890 square feet, 2 bedroom 1 bath home. The open and bright living room, with beautiful newly refinished fir and hardwood floors is a perfect place to curl up by the wood stove or watch the many birds that fly by. The generous farmhouse kitchen, with gas

    Debbie Russell Lake & Company

    2337 NE 86th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /9

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4234 NE 89th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,755

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Russell John L. Scott, Inc.

    4234 NE 89th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8224 Latona Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8224 Latona Ave NE Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Babb-Nordling RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

  • /36

    $900,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    7842 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Rare Opportunity for investors or savvy home owners! Remodeled 5 beds 3 bath 2,140 SF Tudor duplex situated in a high-demand location, just mins to light rail, shopping, dining, parks/trails & I-5/520. Upper level boasts a luxury primary suite with spa bath, Jacuzzi tub, walk-in shower & dual sinks. Main level shines with 2 bed 1 bath, gourmet kitchen w/granite counters & SS appliances, spacious

    Jake Olivero-Lions Lions Realty Group

    7842 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6648 Park Point Way NE Unit D-111, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,965

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Spain RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    6648 Park Point Way NE Unit D-111, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 NE 88th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3851 NE 88th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Vujovich Avenue Properties

  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    6856 17th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Behold a Ravenna crown jewel—an exceptional gem w/ storybook curb appeal & a magnetic presence that draws you in. Inside, bright & beautifully curated, sun-drenched living & dining rooms—straight out of Elle Decor—set the tone w/ coved ceilings, rich mahogany millwork & beautifully refinished hardwoods. The sleek, designer kitchen features a sunny breakfast nook, while French doors open wide to

    Spafford Robbins COMPASS

    6856 17th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /38

    $1,775,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6519 4th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Goldberg Lake & Company

    6519 4th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7558 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7558 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $764/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Viydo Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $1,048,000

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    6546 C Latona Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Introducing The Reserve I by MRN Homes: exceptional new construction just 1.5 blocks from Green Lake on a quiet residential street with strong WalkScore of 84. One of the only homes in the community offering approx. 1,600 SF, a true 3-bedroom layout, ALL BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS, and COVERED EV-READY PARKING—delivering the space and feel of a single-family home. Open-concept main level features a chef’s

    Grecia Thomas Real Property Associates

    6546 C Latona Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,180,188

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2310 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,722

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lavrinec Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    2310 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7713 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7713 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $669/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Foote Avenue Properties

  • /30

    $849,950

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    6538 C Latona Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    HUGE $50,000 price adjustment. The Reserve II by MRN Homes — a rare offering just 1.5 blocks from sought-after Green Lake, tucked on a quiet residential street with covered EV-ready parking included. One of only two homes where the main living space opens directly to a private deck—creating seamless indoor-outdoor living that truly sets this home apart. Inside, refined modern design meets

    Grecia Thomas Real Property Associates

    6538 C Latona Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /37

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    846 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,381

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flora eXp Realty

    846 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /28

      Est $334,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Sand Point Way NE Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7323 Sand Point Way NE Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Isenhath Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $1,975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    7348 55th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    Exceptional opportunity in the heart of View Ridge. This Spacious home sits on one of the two tax parcels being offered and captures beautiful Lake and Mountain Views. This timeless residence showcases gleaming hardwood floors, beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms, and sweeping lake & mountain views through expansive windows. Three bedrooms upstairs plus a flexible family room/4th bedroom on

    Thomas Maider Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    7348 55th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /31

    $940,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3809 NE 89th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent daniel baba COMPASS

    3809 NE 89th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 NE 89th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1735 NE 89th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,450
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Espada Array Real Estate

  • /23

    $650,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    2205 NE 92nd St, Seattle, WA 98115

    SELLER OFFERING $10,000 towards Buyer closing costs! Tucked near the heart of Wedgwood, this 3-bedroom townhome feels like an airy escape above it all. Soaring high ceilings and leafy tree-top views bring in beautiful natural light all day, giving the home an open, easy feel that’s equal parts calm and inviting. The rustic euro style kitchen adds character in all the right ways, paired with new

    Elly Mckenzie Windermere R E Mount Baker

    2205 NE 92nd St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /35

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    810 NE Ravenna Blvd, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,794

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hafzalla Real Broker LLC

    810 NE Ravenna Blvd, Seattle, WA 98115
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 NE 86th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3228 NE 86th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $702/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home