460

Recently Sold Homes in 98125

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10723 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,139

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Gordon Redfin

    10723 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2801 NE 130th St Unit C102, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,316

    Last Listing Agent Mariah O'Keefe Redfin

    2801 NE 130th St Unit C102, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /12

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11503 Bartlett Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,243

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sudore Coldwell Banker Bain

    11503 Bartlett Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /38

    $1,000,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12533 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,821

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Redfin

    12533 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /23

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14080 22nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,643

    Last Listing Agent Lenae Olson Windermere RE North, Inc.

    14080 22nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11300 Goodwin Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,639

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gallagher Alchemy Real Estate

    11300 Goodwin Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /29

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13726 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,241

    Last Listing Agent Carol Yamamoto Windermere Real Estate Co.

    13726 23rd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /39

    $1,190,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13522 28th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,679

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lenihan Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    13522 28th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /27

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10314 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,077

    Last Listing Agent Milaina West KW Greater Seattle

    10314 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /30

    $749,950

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    504 NE 123rd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    504 NE 123rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /28

    $815,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1727 NE 136th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,167

    Last Listing Agent Tava Goldstone John L Scott Madrona Group

    1727 NE 136th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /18

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10827 11th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10827 11th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /38

    $1,135,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12725 42nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,466

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackson Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    12725 42nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $990,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    541 NE 130th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,933

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halset Boardwalk Real Estate, LLC

    541 NE 130th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • 12725 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12725 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,362

    Last Listing Agent Sachmn Litt Gateway Real Estate

    12725 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /23

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12019 32nd Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,737

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Ainslie Windermere RE Greenwood

    12019 32nd Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /31

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1515 NE 106th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,897

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hofmann CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    1515 NE 106th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /32

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14039 36th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,183

    Last Listing Agent Helen Toyoda HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    14039 36th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /38

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14329 23rd Place NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,050

    Last Listing Agent Martin Hurley John L. Scott, Inc.

    14329 23rd Place NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /25

    $750,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1740 NE 136th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,715

    Last Listing Agent Natalia von Somoff Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1740 NE 136th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /13

    $799,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    900 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,885

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pagones Windermere Real Estate/East

    900 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,249,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1261 NE 100th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Byrne Blue Pacific Real Estate

    1261 NE 100th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • 13718 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    $787,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13718 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,076

    Last Listing Agent Michael Good Coldwell Banker Danforth

    13718 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /24

    $649,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12026 33rd Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,857

    Last Listing Agent Sara Zhu FIRST AND MAIN

    12026 33rd Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /38

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    13544 39th Ave NE Unit C, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Peters RE/MAX Northwest

    13544 39th Ave NE Unit C, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /39

    $1,380,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3601 NE 100th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,560

    Last Listing Agent Adriano Tori RexMont Real Estate

    3601 NE 100th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • 3238 NE 100th St Unit D, Seattle, WA 98125

    $1,185,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3238 NE 100th St Unit D, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,702

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fortier Blue Dot Real Estate

    3238 NE 100th St Unit D, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,205,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    846 NE 104th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,171

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    846 NE 104th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /37

    $1,450,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10606 Durland Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,743

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Johnson Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10606 Durland Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,085,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12001 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,930

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ballou John L. Scott, Inc.

    12001 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1741 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,623

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schoenmakers Inspire Realty

    1741 NE 105th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11401 Roosevelt Way NE Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,263

    Last Listing Agent Eldon Guerrero Windermere RE North, Inc.

    11401 Roosevelt Way NE Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /26

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13707 1st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Parsons Real Broker LLC

    13707 1st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /11

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1922 NE 135th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,284

    Last Listing Agent Darcy LaBelle Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1922 NE 135th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /26

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11737 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Clark Real Residential

    11737 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /31

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12520 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,493

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Willner Windermere Northlake

    12520 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /34

    $824,750

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13536 28th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,315

    Last Listing Agent Don Kuehn Lake & Company

    13536 28th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /34

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10734 Victory Ln NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,420

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Erickson eXp Realty

    10734 Victory Ln NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /20

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13743 36th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,221

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Poole John L Scott Madrona Group

    13743 36th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /37

    $739,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11545 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,642

    Last Listing Agent Jen Daniels Windermere Real Estate Co.

    11545 34th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home