9,211

Properties in ZIP Code 98126

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $472,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 SW Avalon Way Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3120 SW Avalon Way Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Granahan Redfin

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 SW Graham St Unit 602, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3280 SW Graham St Unit 602, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anda Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,632,558 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8008 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Busaca Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,419,563 Not Listed For Sale

      5611 30th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5611 30th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,531,100
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $625,064 Not Listed For Sale

      7122 27th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7122 27th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Lamping Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /27

      Est $580,454 Not Listed For Sale

      9826 33rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9826 33rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pederson COMPASS

    • /39

      Est $892,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 SW Rose St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3715 SW Rose St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Scott John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /35

      Est $1,430,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 SW Grayson St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3719 SW Grayson St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Swofford Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $833,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 30th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5442 30th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Harrison Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /24

      Est $638,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 30th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5406 30th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Granahan Redfin

    • /40

      Est $748,619 Not Listed For Sale

      8826 28th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8826 28th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Yao Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $802,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3451 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Keeler COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $644,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 SW Nevada St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2810 SW Nevada St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Flinn Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $1,092,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3236 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Murray Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /34

      Est $631,574 Not Listed For Sale

      9825 32nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9825 32nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Masab El-himri Premier Real Estate Partners

    • /36

      Est $962,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 SW Cycle Ct, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3008 SW Cycle Ct, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    • /24

      Est $414,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 SW Holden St Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3501 SW Holden St Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Kennedy Redfin

    • /26

      Est $664,180 Not Listed For Sale

      7925 29th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7925 29th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hines The Agency Seattle

    • /40

      Est $1,437,803 Not Listed For Sale

      7222 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7222 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Martin-Hampton West Seattle Realty

    • /38

      Est $926,363 Not Listed For Sale

      9047 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9047 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Georger-Clark COMPASS

    • /35

      Est $819,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 31st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7707 31st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $591,517 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 34th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6532 34th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Clappe Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $1,510,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3201 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Entwistle Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /30

      Est $776,972 Not Listed For Sale

      8506 37th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8506 37th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weissman Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /36

      Est $994,892 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 SW Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3520 SW Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lise Wang Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $1,017,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 SW Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3614 SW Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fionnuala O'Sullivan Avenue Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,454,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 SW Westbridge Place, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3228 SW Westbridge Place, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Godwin Avenue Properties

    • /30

      Est $388,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 SW Avalon Way Unit 412, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3221 SW Avalon Way Unit 412, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Grace Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 SW Raymond St Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2960 SW Raymond St Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Uy Pellego, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $587,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 SW Morgan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2809 SW Morgan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deep Paknikar AgencyOne Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 SW Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2818 SW Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doron Weisbarth Weisbarth & Associates

    • /23

      Est $587,430 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 High Point Dr SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6416 High Point Dr SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ginsberg Steven M Kloetsch

    • /31

      Est $593,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 SW Morgan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2817 SW Morgan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $607,720 Not Listed For Sale

      6414 High Point Dr SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6414 High Point Dr SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /23

      Est $784,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6452 High Point Dr SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6452 High Point Dr SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Honnen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $629,787 Not Listed For Sale

      7142 Shinkle Place SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7142 Shinkle Place SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zelko Lake & Company

    • /32

      Est $821,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 SW Bataan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3003 SW Bataan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Haveson COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $605,288 Not Listed For Sale

      7113 27th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7113 27th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Watson Icon Group

    • /33

      Est $625,913 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 SW Graham St Unit 204, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3300 SW Graham St Unit 204, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,950
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Johnson Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $580,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 SW Morgan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3014 SW Morgan St, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey McCune Steven M Kloetsch

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home