408

Recently Sold Homes in 98144

Section Image
  • /40

    $605,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    102 25th Ave Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,254

    Last Listing Agent Brennen Clouse Real Broker LLC

    102 25th Ave Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /18

    $690,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    111 17th Ave Unit B, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,849

    Last Listing Agent Devereux Riddell COMPASS

    111 17th Ave Unit B, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /23

    $410,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1600 E Yesler Way Unit 102, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,582

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Picinich Pellego, Inc.

    1600 E Yesler Way Unit 102, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /39

    $780,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    123 20th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,637

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lenihan Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    123 20th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /34

    $673,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2610 E Yesler Way Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wang Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    2610 E Yesler Way Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /27

    $690,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    108 17th Ave Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,898

    Last Listing Agent Leah Schulz Agency One NS

    108 17th Ave Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /40

    $2,525,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4015 S Andover St, Seattle, WA 98118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,343,974

    Last Listing Agent Heather O'Malley Windermere R E Mount Baker

    4015 S Andover St, Seattle, WA 98118
  • /36

    $807,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    111 Martin Luther King Junior Way, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,885

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wallace Coldwell Banker Bain

    111 Martin Luther King Junior Way, Seattle, WA 98122

Showing Results 401 - 408, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home