2,999

Homes in ZIP Code 98148

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $833,409 Not Listed For Sale

      253 S 172nd Place, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      253 S 172nd Place, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Gordon Windermere Corporate

    • /18

      Est $338,094 Not Listed For Sale

      17404 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17404 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Purdy John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $721,536 Not Listed For Sale

      14869 7th Pkwy S Unit 4, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14869 7th Pkwy S Unit 4, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /24

      Est $714,069 Not Listed For Sale

      14943 7th Pkwy S Unit 7, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14943 7th Pkwy S Unit 7, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /27

      Est $1,377,951 Not Listed For Sale

      16955 1st Place S, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16955 1st Place S, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,314,050
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /30

      Est $1,430,276 Not Listed For Sale

      16940 1st Place S, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16940 1st Place S, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,314,950
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /32

      Est $1,215,954 Not Listed For Sale

      16839 3rd Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16839 3rd Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Peters Merrick Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Est $816,228 Not Listed For Sale

      16740 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1955
      16740 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,066% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hemer Northwest Lifestyles

    • /23

      Est $708,860 Not Listed For Sale

      113 SW 181st Place Unit C10, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 SW 181st Place Unit C10, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,988
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $709,809 Not Listed For Sale

      115 SW 181st Place Unit C11, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 SW 181st Place Unit C11, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,988
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 SW 181st Place Unit (C12), Normandy Park, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 SW 181st Place Unit (C12), Normandy Park, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,988
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $726,531 Not Listed For Sale

      14935 7th Pkwy S Unit 6, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14935 7th Pkwy S Unit 6, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /33

      Est $1,381,019 Not Listed For Sale

      16854 1st Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16854 1st Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /23

      Est $265,566 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S 152nd St Unit 306, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      236 S 152nd St Unit 306, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Tomazic RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      14831 7th Ave S Unit 1, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14831 7th Ave S Unit 1, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /19

      Est $245,486 Not Listed For Sale

      15711 4th Ave S Unit 13, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15711 4th Ave S Unit 13, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dubas Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /40

      Est $704,664 Not Listed For Sale

      13914 SE 251st St Unit 9, Kent, WA 98042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13914 SE 251st St Unit 9, Kent, WA 98042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ewing Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $280,124 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 152nd St Unit 113, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 S 152nd St Unit 113, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorelei Williams Newberry Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $291,809 Not Listed For Sale

      15719 4th Ave S Unit 23, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15719 4th Ave S Unit 23, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laci Berg Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,055,462 Not Listed For Sale

      426 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      426 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hatzenbuehler Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /38

      Est $1,382,524 Not Listed For Sale

      16812 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16812 1st Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,339,950
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Ruch Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /38

      Est $1,111,023 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      525 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Schmaltz Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /39

      Est $688,052 Not Listed For Sale

      17812 2nd Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17812 2nd Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kerr Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /27

      Est $316,594 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 152nd St Unit T107, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 S 152nd St Unit T107, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Preston Every Door Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $232,759 Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 174th Place Unit J, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 S 174th Place Unit J, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Zuck Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /37

      Est $819,805 Not Listed For Sale

      19507 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19507 11th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cori Allan Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /13

      Est $201,281 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S 152nd St Unit 303, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      236 S 152nd St Unit 303, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Michel Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $274,333 Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 174th Place Unit K, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 S 174th Place Unit K, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Steadman Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /30

      Est $269,202 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 152nd St Unit 116, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      240 S 152nd St Unit 116, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,888
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Nguyen eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $611,860 Not Listed For Sale

      537 S 150th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      537 S 150th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Potvin Avenue Properties

    • /33

      Est $896,180 Not Listed For Sale

      19430 11th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19430 11th Place S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Genine Wood Keller Williams Eastside

    • /26

      Est $224,879 Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 174th Place Unit J318, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 S 174th Place Unit J318, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Zuck Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $1,083,254 Not Listed For Sale

      534 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      534 S 187th Ln, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,023
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Davidson Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $581,246 Not Listed For Sale

      15034 5th Ln S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15034 5th Ln S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $240,012 Not Listed For Sale

      15719 4th Ave S Unit 1-11, Burien, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15719 4th Ave S Unit 1-11, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Petr Borishkevich Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $605,244 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 163rd Ln Unit 29, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 S 163rd Ln Unit 29, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,800
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chavez Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $659,618 Not Listed For Sale

      16852 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16852 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thai Nguyen eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $612,890 Not Listed For Sale

      180 S 163rd Ln Unit 23, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      180 S 163rd Ln Unit 23, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phuong Do Xtreme Rlty & Financials, Inc

    • /28

      Est $586,192 Not Listed For Sale

      19439 1st Ave S Unit D3, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19439 1st Ave S Unit D3, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simens Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $643,464 Not Listed For Sale

      214 SW 155th St Unit B, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      214 SW 155th St Unit B, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Reda Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home