2,999

Homes in ZIP Code 98148

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $344,328 Not Listed For Sale

      17624 1st Ave S Unit B103, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17624 1st Ave S Unit B103, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    • /19

      Est $272,840 Not Listed For Sale

      17624 1st Ave S Unit A301, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17624 1st Ave S Unit A301, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutcher Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $414,407 Not Listed For Sale

      857 S 195th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      857 S 195th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vasily Stepin Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /29

      Est $598,102 Not Listed For Sale

      19634 5th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19634 5th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Cole eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $543,239 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S 185th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      330 S 185th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haaken Bruce Johnson Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $569,863 Not Listed For Sale

      613 S 188th St, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      613 S 188th St, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $631,464 Not Listed For Sale

      16825 Ambaum Blvd S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16825 Ambaum Blvd S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Langer Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $646,207 Not Listed For Sale

      613 S 198th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      613 S 198th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandrabhanu Ranaweera Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $608,765 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 198th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      516 S 198th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ray Terrafin Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $717,758 Not Listed For Sale

      17102 Ambaum Blvd S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17102 Ambaum Blvd S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $612,707 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S 182nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      203 S 182nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $475,397 Not Listed For Sale

      810 S 195th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      810 S 195th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therese Bianchi Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $814,522 Not Listed For Sale

      18021 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18021 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,888
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Baldwin eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $212,531 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit D51, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit D51, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eli Hale Highest Offer

    • /27

      Est $211,912 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit C30, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit C30, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

    • /40

      Est $761,789 Not Listed For Sale

      19521 5th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19521 5th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Parker Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /39

      Est $708,150 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S 196th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      514 S 196th St, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Larson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $756,433 Not Listed For Sale

      19518 6th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19518 6th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rodocker John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $242,380 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit C41, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit C41, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron LeFebvre Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $786,569 Not Listed For Sale

      18018 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18018 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morgan Storey Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /31

      Est $868,830 Not Listed For Sale

      19410 6th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19410 6th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sornito Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /37

      Est $893,634 Not Listed For Sale

      519 S 195th Place, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      519 S 195th Place, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutcher Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $493,460 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Normandy Rd, Burien, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      220 S Normandy Rd, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reyer Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $869,391 Not Listed For Sale

      617 S 152nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      617 S 152nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Grim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $273,741 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit D18, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit D18, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Grishko eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $193,929 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit D17, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit D17, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aliya Enciso eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $217,958 Not Listed For Sale

      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit C13, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17431 Ambaum Blvd S Unit C13, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $553,730 Not Listed For Sale

      18034 Occidental Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18034 Occidental Ave S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lighty Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /35

      Est $767,985 Not Listed For Sale

      18044 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      18044 2nd Place S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Badger eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $619,500 Not Listed For Sale

      17016 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17016 Des Moines Memorial Dr S, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ossinger NW Regional Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $777,796 Not Listed For Sale

      19409 1st Ave S, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      19409 1st Ave S, Normandy Park, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Loberg NextHome Preview Properties

    • /12

      Est $982,714 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S 152nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      • Studio
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      158 S 152nd St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelya Calev John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,184,854 Not Listed For Sale

      19740 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19740 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Simens Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $666,073 Not Listed For Sale

      19628 8th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19628 8th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ccsolutions73 Carroll eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $645,203 Not Listed For Sale

      826 S 200th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      826 S 200th St, Des Moines, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Tian Green Path Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $284,070 Not Listed For Sale

      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 3, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 3, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Dhillon COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $289,200 Not Listed For Sale

      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 27, Seattle, WA 98148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17430 Ambaum Blvd S Unit 27, Seattle, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Yellam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $591,637 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S 150th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      416 S 150th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,888
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Harris Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $742,776 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S 165th St, Burien, WA 98148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      422 S 165th St, Burien, WA 98148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maynard Wagner Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,112,672 Not Listed For Sale

      19620 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19620 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Stoneback Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home