7,894

Properties in ZIP Code 98166

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $1,447,429 Not Listed For Sale

      16431 Marine View Dr SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16431 Marine View Dr SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Caple Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    • /40

      Est $742,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 SW 151st St, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1243 SW 151st St, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Prosser Windermere Professional Partners

    • /29

      Est $830,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 SW 149th St, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1450 SW 149th St, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LisaJo Chard RE/MAX All City

    • /38

      Est $714,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 SW 152nd St, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1616 SW 152nd St, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,500
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ho Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,034,833 Not Listed For Sale

      18833 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18833 1st Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LisaJo Chard RE/MAX All City

    • /40

      Est $1,200,677 Not Listed For Sale

      310 SW 203rd St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      310 SW 203rd St, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Allen PROVIDENCIA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $1,011,981 Not Listed For Sale

      19907 4th Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19907 4th Ave SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $4,239,699 Not Listed For Sale

      18541 Normandy Terrace SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18541 Normandy Terrace SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Phelps Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,162,207 Not Listed For Sale

      16232 9th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16232 9th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,001
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie English Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $376,907 Not Listed For Sale

      430 SW 156th St Unit 102, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      430 SW 156th St Unit 102, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sorensen COMPASS

    • /33

      Est $821,171 Not Listed For Sale

      610 SW 146th St, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      610 SW 146th St, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Chase John L Scott

    • /38

      Est $1,469,024 Not Listed For Sale

      18666 Beverly Rd SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18666 Beverly Rd SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,800
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Stewart Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,163,041 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Marine View Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19450 Marine View Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Williams John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /22

      Est $469,624 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SW 200th St Unit 156, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      220 SW 200th St Unit 156, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rushton Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $1,588,099 Not Listed For Sale

      242 SW 193rd Place, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      242 SW 193rd Place, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Danna COMPASS

    • /31

      Est $702,449 Not Listed For Sale

      14972 20th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      14972 20th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /37

      Est $1,153,848 Not Listed For Sale

      18977 Marine View Cir SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18977 Marine View Cir SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Lazo Avenue Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,010,777 Not Listed For Sale

      14976 18th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      14976 18th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Prichard Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /35

      Est $960,801 Not Listed For Sale

      14645 18th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14645 18th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Cangialosi KW Greater Seattle

    • /40

      Est $5,579,039 Not Listed For Sale

      19629 Marine View Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19629 Marine View Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,850,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Hval Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /39

      Est $1,192,363 Not Listed For Sale

      17989 Riviera Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17989 Riviera Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Codd eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,481,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 SW 151st Place, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2605 SW 151st Place, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Hval Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /35

      Est $709,441 Not Listed For Sale

      14630 11th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14630 11th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Steadman Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $1,391,649 Not Listed For Sale

      14605 25th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14605 25th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Vaux Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,400,744 Not Listed For Sale

      19304 4th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19304 4th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bui Alpine Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,611,922 Not Listed For Sale

      18135 Brittany Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      18135 Brittany Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,653,198 Not Listed For Sale

      206 SW 193rd Place, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      206 SW 193rd Place, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Gifford Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /36

      Est $920,995 Not Listed For Sale

      14601 24th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14601 24th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sargent KW Greater Seattle

    • /37

      Est $1,003,079 Not Listed For Sale

      17010 24th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17010 24th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lancaster Lake & Company

    • /35

      Est $327,890 Not Listed For Sale

      233 SW 154th St Unit 304, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      233 SW 154th St Unit 304, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Hoerschelmann Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,361,336 Not Listed For Sale

      18646 5th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18646 5th Place SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hobbs eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,068,703 Not Listed For Sale

      840 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      840 SW Normandy Terrace, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco De Oliveira Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $844,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 SW 166th Place, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1804 SW 166th Place, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutcher Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Est $487,180 Not Listed For Sale

      14608 12th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14608 12th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Liberty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,365,809 Not Listed For Sale

      14914 18th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14914 18th Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,509,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Hval Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /36

      Est $2,354,577 Not Listed For Sale

      19437 Edgecliff Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19437 Edgecliff Dr SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,584,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Akines Real Residential

    • /21

      Est $628,945 Not Listed For Sale

      631 SW 136th Place, Burien, WA 98166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      631 SW 136th Place, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Kruse Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $3,995,194 Not Listed For Sale

      15809 Maplewild Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      15809 Maplewild Ave SW, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Hval Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /26

      Est $358,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 SW 152nd St Unit A301, Burien, WA 98166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2121 SW 152nd St Unit A301, Burien, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Keeth Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $3,933,023 Not Listed For Sale

      17915 Normandy Terrace SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      17915 Normandy Terrace SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Carlton Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home