7,126

Homes in ZIP Code 98188

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $590,614 Not Listed For Sale

      17057 53rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17057 53rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McClean Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /40

    $1,020,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5315 S 166th St, Seattle, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Lombardo Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    5315 S 166th St, Seattle, WA 98188
    • /6

      Est $579,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4457 S 156th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4457 S 156th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gilton Real Broker LLC

  • /38

    $800,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    19237 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,041

    Last Listing Agent Therese Bianchi Windermere West Metro

    19237 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /35

      Est $721,625 Not Listed For Sale

      19233 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19233 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamer Better Properties Real Estate

  • /25

    $631,250 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4605 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,225

    Last Listing Agent David Thompson Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    4605 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /18

      Est $619,312 Not Listed For Sale

      19223 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19223 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /13

    $217,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4818 S 187th Place Unit C205, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,360

    Last Listing Agent Don Campbell Real Estate Investment Svcs

    4818 S 187th Place Unit C205, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /40

      Est $553,032 Not Listed For Sale

      16922 31st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16922 31st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bills The Amber Bills Group

  • /35

    $339,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15330 Sunwood Blvd Unit E203, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,541

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Hupf James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    15330 Sunwood Blvd Unit E203, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /36

      Est $1,346,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S 194th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3431 S 194th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,302,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Shockley Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3704 S 192nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,573

    Last Listing Agent Fiseha Woldemichael Keller Williams Realty PS

    3704 S 192nd St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /15

      Est $712,376 Not Listed For Sale

      19232 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19232 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Jacobsen AgencyOne Realty

  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3810 S 158th St Unit C2, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,411

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Burdin Every Door Real Estate

    3810 S 158th St Unit C2, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /39

      Est $634,245 Not Listed For Sale

      18212 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18212 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hayes Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4593 S 192nd Ln, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,664

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Carbaugh Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4593 S 192nd Ln, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /20

      Est $513,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 S 175th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3771 S 175th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Sato RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /40

    $745,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    16604 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,255

    Last Listing Agent Walid Abbas Integris Real Estate

    16604 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /25

      Est $510,517 Not Listed For Sale

      16105 37th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16105 37th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Haun COMPASS

  • /38

    $785,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2820 S 152nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,297

    Last Listing Agent Leah Davidson Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    2820 S 152nd St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /30

      Est $681,686 Not Listed For Sale

      16660 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16660 51st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thompson COMPASS

  • /37

    $665,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3732 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,191

    Last Listing Agent Justin O'Dell Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    3732 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /26

      Est $534,455 Not Listed For Sale

      16615 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      16615 35th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therese Bianchi Windermere Corporate

  • /26

    $520,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15222 37th Place S, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,948

    Last Listing Agent Rochon Bhattacharya John L. Scott, Inc

    15222 37th Place S, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /38

      Est $525,253 Not Listed For Sale

      17235 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17235 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16035 42nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,768

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dyer NW Elite Home Brokers

    16035 42nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /18

      Est $571,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 S 164th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4733 S 164th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Drllevich CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

  • /28

    $550,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15819 42nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,416

    Last Listing Agent Ron Conard Legacy Northwest

    15819 42nd Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /23

      Est $443,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 S 176th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3432 S 176th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Rush Every Door Real Estate

  • /29

    $277,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15210 Macadam Rd S Unit E204, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,192

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McDougall Designed Realty

    15210 Macadam Rd S Unit E204, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /35

      Est $524,185 Not Listed For Sale

      17031 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17031 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrett Coulson Every Door Real Estate

  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15156 65th Ave S Unit 1012, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Davis Real Broker LLC

    15156 65th Ave S Unit 1012, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /15

      Est $542,767 Not Listed For Sale

      17333 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17333 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,840
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Schafer Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /25

    $760,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5631 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,340

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Gulyy John L. Scott, Inc

    5631 S 150th St, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /40

      Est $822,553 Not Listed For Sale

      4248 S 175th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4248 S 175th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gilton Real Broker LLC

  • /37

    $710,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4239 S 185th St, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,291

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lund Windermere Real Estate/East

    4239 S 185th St, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /21

      Est $550,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 S 169th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      3214 S 169th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Schwaab Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $629,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    18116 47th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,160

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    18116 47th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /25

      Est $1,222,318 Not Listed For Sale

      16018 40th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16018 40th Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,142,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Callahan Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,260,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18853 41st Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,957

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Korieo eXp Realty

    18853 41st Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home