7,126

Homes in ZIP Code 98188

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $743,691 Not Listed For Sale

      4654 S 168th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4654 S 168th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /40

    $770,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18256 45th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,541

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wolfe Windermere R E Mount Baker

    18256 45th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /22

      Est $496,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 S 164th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3734 S 164th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,250
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Vert John L. Scott West Seattle

  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15255 Sunwood Blvd Unit A36, Tukwila, WA 98188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,888

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hanson John L. Scott, Inc.

    15255 Sunwood Blvd Unit A36, Tukwila, WA 98188
    • /16

      Est $323,756 Not Listed For Sale

      15625 42nd Ave S Unit A1, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15625 42nd Ave S Unit A1, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurine Salas Pellego, Inc.

  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3038 S 200th St, Seatac, WA 98198

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,346

    Last Listing Agent Chris Laine RSVP Brokers ERA

    3038 S 200th St, Seatac, WA 98198
    • /23

      Est $697,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3439 S 164th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3439 S 164th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Calkins Realty One Group Orca

  • /39

    $1,330,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    19647 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,433

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

    19647 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /34

      Est $506,415 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nelson Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /24

    $765,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17931 50th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,490

    Last Listing Agent April Rillera RE/MAX All City

    17931 50th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188
    • /31

      Est $570,641 Not Listed For Sale

      15247 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15247 32nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Payseno KW Greater Seattle

    • /30

      Est $295,751 Not Listed For Sale

      15625 42nd Ave S Unit C15, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15625 42nd Ave S Unit C15, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Barker WeLakeside

    • /28

      Est $515,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 S 173rd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4004 S 173rd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,630
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /36

      Est $644,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 S 173rd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4470 S 173rd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nagy Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $866,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 S 160th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4401 S 160th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stinson Home Team Northwest Inc

    • /11

      Est $514,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 S 162nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3415 S 162nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Johnson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $553,615 Not Listed For Sale

      16013 39th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16013 39th Ln S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimm Elliott Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $457,046 Not Listed For Sale

      4839 S 172nd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4839 S 172nd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Charnos Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $611,583 Not Listed For Sale

      16439 48th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16439 48th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /36

      Est $699,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 S 172nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4249 S 172nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Cook Seattle Works Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $641,086 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Utrup RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Est $877,418 Not Listed For Sale

      16302 47th Place S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16302 47th Place S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Turner Better Properties-Metro

    • /22

      Est $629,288 Not Listed For Sale

      16217 48th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16217 48th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shavonne Maddox Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $698,571 Not Listed For Sale

      6250 S 153rd St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6250 S 153rd St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hanson John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $741,395 Not Listed For Sale

      15103 31st Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      15103 31st Place S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Olsen Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $836,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4718 S 172nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4718 S 172nd St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Redfin

    • /25

      Est $604,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4253 S 184th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4253 S 184th Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xia Zhao John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $945,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 S 175th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4220 S 175th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronaldo Manalo Real Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,243,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 S 172nd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4844 S 172nd Place, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arsen Avanesyan AgencyOne Realty

    • /9

      Est $558,226 Not Listed For Sale

      18108 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18108 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleni Mang eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $594,985 Not Listed For Sale

      17812 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17812 46th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Rillera RE/MAX All City

    • /33

      Est $643,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4343 S 179th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Krueger RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $652,877 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 S 178th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3809 S 178th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camerer Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $559,249 Not Listed For Sale

      17725 41st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17725 41st Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jed Kliman Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $588,485 Not Listed For Sale

      17637 42nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17637 42nd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Janho Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $668,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 S 177th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3841 S 177th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THU DO Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $691,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 S 164th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5121 S 164th St, Tukwila, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,750
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morgan Storey Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /28

      Est $632,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 S 190th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3611 S 190th St, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wenger Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $564,296 Not Listed For Sale

      18055 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18055 Military Rd S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benaiah Ellington eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $533,409 Not Listed For Sale

      17321 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17321 34th Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home