3,083

Denny Triangle Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,383,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Bell St Unit 1407S, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      588 Bell St Unit 1407S, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dane Murphy Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $932,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Terry Ave Unit 1502, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2121 Terry Ave Unit 1502, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ade Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /26

      Est $1,047,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Terry Ave Unit N1405, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2121 Terry Ave Unit N1405, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Fiene Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $893,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Terry Ave Unit N1603, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2121 Terry Ave Unit N1603, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 714 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hager Hager Realty Services, Inc

    • /23

      Est $815,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Lenora St Unit W1001, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      900 Lenora St Unit W1001, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tanaka Sound Real Estate Services LLC

    • /25

      Est $459,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lenora St Unit S-300, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      910 Lenora St Unit S-300, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monte Johnson Avenue Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Lenora St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bath
      • 513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      900 Lenora St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $717/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Molner Keller Williams Eastside

    • /23

      Est $883,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lenora St Unit 1410, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      910 Lenora St Unit 1410, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $1,090,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stine Schoening Jackson Avenue Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,009,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Bell St Unit 3302S, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      588 Bell St Unit 3302S, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,248,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Battery St Unit 1007N, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      583 Battery St Unit 1007N, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bartlett Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $823,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Bell St Unit 708, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      588 Bell St Unit 708, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Grayevsky Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $824,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Bell St Unit 1108S, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      588 Bell St Unit 1108S, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $626,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1410, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1410, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Granen Avenue Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,019,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1405, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1405, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stanford COMPASS

    • /15

      Est $595,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1110, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1110, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Dunkin Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /27

      Est $594,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 810, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 810, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maya Tremblay Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /23

      Est $586,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1608, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1608, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Santos Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $571,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1504, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1504, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $570,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1308, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1308, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $622,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 1109, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 1109, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $917,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 907, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 907, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maja Butler COMPASS

    • /27

      Est $899,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 807, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 807, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,500
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Treseder Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $525,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Blanchard St Unit 606, Seattle, WA 98121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      820 Blanchard St Unit 606, Seattle, WA 98121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kahle Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $682,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3807, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3807, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John West Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /33

      Est $678,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3806, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3806, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cunningham COMPASS

    • /31

      Est $659,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3607, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3607, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Pearson Ewing & Clark, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,536,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3600, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3600, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Clibborn Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,536,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3400, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3400, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Doyle Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $603,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3309, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3309, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilena Sirbu Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $657,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3307, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3307, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linciya Li Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /31

      Est $646,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3306, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3306, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Murphy KW Greater Seattle

    • /31

      Est $606,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3104, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3104, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Selvar Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,514,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 3000, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 3000, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hayes Pointe3 Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $604,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 2904, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 2904, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Dyckman Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,477,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 2900, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 2900, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cunningham COMPASS

    • /35

      Est $660,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 2803, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 2803, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Dyckman Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,361,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 2702, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 2702, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Roh Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /32

      Est $591,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 2510, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 2510, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Paxton COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $729,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive Way Unit 2508, Seattle, WA 98101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      737 Olive Way Unit 2508, Seattle, WA 98101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pournoor Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home