148

Recently Sold Homes near Olympic View Elementary School

Section Image
  • /24

    $789,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    851B NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earnest Watts Redfin

    851B NE 91st St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $2,100,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8244 2nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,091,782

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    8244 2nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /38

    $742,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10317 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,358

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Callaghan Coldwell Banker Danforth

    10317 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /29

    $1,430,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    339 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    339 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8508 1st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Hoyle eXp Realty

    8508 1st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    403 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,214

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Buckley COMPASS

    403 NE 94th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9222 Roosevelt Way NE Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,850

    Last Listing Agent Liuyan Baker Best Choice Realty LLC

    9222 Roosevelt Way NE Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10501 8th Ave NE Unit 322, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,490

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Lee Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    10501 8th Ave NE Unit 322, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9512 1st Ave NE Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,857

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hanrahan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    9512 1st Ave NE Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /33

    $819,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9810 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryker Young Real Property Associates

    9810 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    515 NE 123rd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,545

    Last Listing Agent Ian Love Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    515 NE 123rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /27

    $932,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9200 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,268

    Last Listing Agent Renee' DiBello Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    9200 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /24

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8809 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Dowd Lake & Company

    8809 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /33

    $1,163,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11519 12th Ave NE Unit F, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,045

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sather John L. Scott, Inc.

    11519 12th Ave NE Unit F, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /17

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10817 11th Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    10817 11th Ave NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /25

    $708,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10713 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,960

    Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Windermere Real Estate/East

    10713 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • 537 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    537 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,055

    Last Listing Agent Becca Fraiman RexMont Real Estate

    537 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /13

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    827 NE 98th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    827 NE 98th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,299,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8900 2nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,740

    Last Listing Agent Kathie McNelis Portico Real Estate

    8900 2nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11300 1st Ave NE Unit 224, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,492

    Last Listing Agent Chris Williams Windermere Real Estate/East

    11300 1st Ave NE Unit 224, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /30

    $949,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1018 NE 96th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,514

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Perque Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1018 NE 96th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1202 NE 97th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,879

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams Lake & Company

    1202 NE 97th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,276,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    916 NE 117th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,808

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schein Real Property Associates

    916 NE 117th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9653 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,525

    Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    9653 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /21

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    856 NE 91st St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,323

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Oshan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    856 NE 91st St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /29

    $969,950

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12629 10th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,819

    Last Listing Agent Chris Byler Windermere Northlake

    12629 10th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,345,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1421 NE 106th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,714

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kleinkemper Keller Williams North Seattle

    1421 NE 106th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11326 3rd Ave NE Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,695

    Last Listing Agent Peng Tea COMPASS

    11326 3rd Ave NE Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /35

    $783,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9808 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    9808 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /32

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9819 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Byrne Blue Pacific Real Estate

    9819 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /30

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    8907 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,519

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thickpenny Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8907 5th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /30

    $1,281,250

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1016 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,102

    Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Real Estate/East

    1016 NE 95th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    419 NE 88th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,961

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Boyd Coldwell Banker Bain

    419 NE 88th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /26

    $1,295,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1042 NE 100th St, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,016

    Last Listing Agent Rob Knoles Vis A Vis Real Estate LLC

    1042 NE 100th St, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9522 1st Ave NE Unit B6, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,539

    Last Listing Agent Heather Berger Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    9522 1st Ave NE Unit B6, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /18

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8526 Latona Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8526 Latona Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12311 Roosevelt Way NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,198

    Last Listing Agent Aaron De Nunzio Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    12311 Roosevelt Way NE Unit B, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /40

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    336 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $779/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,698

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Skeel Windermere RE Greenwood

    336 NE 90th St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    150 NE 95th St Unit 410, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,057

    Last Listing Agent Tara Silicio Windermere RE Greenwood

    150 NE 95th St Unit 410, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9115 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,180

    Last Listing Agent Nic Bode Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    9115 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home